Samsung EF-ES942

Price History
• Phone Case
• Compatible with: Samsung Galaxy S26
• Material: Silicone
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-ES942
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Samsung Galaxy S26, Silicone Magnet Case, White B0G58PW4S3
Soft touch Silicone Case with integrated magnet for Qi2 wireless charging & magnet accessories
prodImage
£13.26
£17.75
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Samsung Galaxy S26 Silicone Magnet Case, Grey B0G58NKBV7
Soft touch Silicone Case with integrated magnet for Qi2 wireless charging & magnet accessories
prodImage
£17.55
£22.04
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Samsung Galaxy S26 Silicone Magnet Phone Case - Blue Violet 7991363
Keep your Samsung Galaxy S26 looking sharp while adding a splash of personality. The Samsung Galaxy S26 Silicone Magnet Phone Case in Blue Violet is designed to match your phone's colour perfectly, with a translucent silicone finish that's as refined as it is stylish. The soft-touch material gives you a comfortable grip that feels great in your hand, whether you're texting, scrolling or taking photos. Magnetic compatibility means you can snap on accessories like Samsung's 25W wireless charger without removing the case - just pop it on and you're charging fast. At just 25g, it adds virtually no weight to your phone, so it slips easily into pockets and bags without adding bulk. The silicone construction provides a secure hold, while the vibrant Blue Violet shade lets you express your style. It's made specifically for the Samsung Galaxy S26, so all ports, buttons and the camera remain accessible. Simple to install, comfortable to use, and practical enough for daily life - it's the kind of case that does its job without getting in the way. Compatible with Samsung Galaxy S26. Weight 25g. EAN: 8806097934721.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S26 Silicone Magnet Case - Blue
Protect your Samsung Galaxy S26 with the official Silicone Magnet Case in a vibrant Blue. Designed by Samsung, this premium case offers a sleek, form-fitting shield that complements your phone's modern design without adding bulk. Its ultra-smooth, soft-touch silicone exterior provides a luxurious, velvety grip that resists slips, fingerprints, and daily wear.The integrated high-grade magnetic array ensures perfect auto-alignment with Qi wireless chargers for fast, efficient power transfer. It also unlocks a universe of magnetic accessories, from wallets to car mounts, for seamless modular utility. The hybrid protective structure features a shock-absorbent inner bumper and a rigid polycarbonate core for reliable drop protection, while raised bezels safeguard the screen and camera lens from scratches.Enjoy 1:1 precision cutouts for all ports and responsive button covers. Built with recycled materials and optimized to avoid signal interference, this case is the perfect blend of eco-conscious design, robust protection, and sleek functionality.
2 days
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung EF-ES942CVEGWW mobile phone case 17.5 cm (6.9") Holster Purple 458144
SILICONE MAGNET CASE FOR GALAXY S26
prodImage
£48.78
Shipping: Free
Samsung Silicone Magnet Case for Galaxy S26 White EF-ES942CWEGWW
Samsung Silicone Magnet Case for Galaxy S26 White
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£49.00
£54.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung Silicone Magnet Case for Galaxy S26 Blue Violet EF-ES942CVEGWW
Samsung Silicone Magnet Case for Galaxy S26 Blue Violet
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£49.00
£54.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAMSUNG Galaxy S26 Silicone Magnet Case - Blue Violet, Blue,Purple 10299410
- The soft-touch silicone adds a smooth, grippy feel to your Samsung Galaxy S26 - Qi2 wireless charging means faster, more efficient and safer power delivery- Its slim profile makes it easy to slide it in and out of your pocket- The magnetic back lets you snap on accessories (sold separately) quickly
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£49.99
£55.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAMSUNG Galaxy S26 Silicone Magnet Case - Grey, Silver/Grey 10299391
- The soft-touch silicone adds a smooth, grippy feel to your Samsung Galaxy S26 - Qi2 wireless charging means faster, more efficient and safer power delivery- Its slim profile makes it easy to slide it in and out of your pocket- The magnetic back lets you snap on accessories (sold separately) quickly
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£49.99
£55.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Samsung Galaxy S26 Silicone Magnet Case, Coral Red B0G58LQQMR
Soft touch Silicone Case with integrated magnet for Qi2 wireless charging & magnet accessories
prodImage
£30.87
Shipping: Free
Samsung Silicone Magnet Case for Galaxy S26 Light Blue EF-ES942CLEGWW
Samsung Silicone Magnet Case for Galaxy S26 Light Blue
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£49.00
£54.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung Silicone Magnet Case for Galaxy S26 Black EF-ES942CBEGWW
Samsung Silicone Magnet Case for Galaxy S26 Black
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£49.00
£54.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung Silicone Magnet Case for Galaxy S26 Coralred EF-ES942COEGWW
Samsung Silicone Magnet Case for Galaxy S26 Coralred
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£49.00
£54.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung Silicone Magnet Case for Galaxy S26 Grey EF-ES942CJEGWW
Samsung Silicone Magnet Case for Galaxy S26 Grey
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£49.00
£54.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAMSUNG Galaxy S26 Silicone Magnet Case - Black, Black 10299432
- The soft-touch silicone adds a smooth, grippy feel to your Samsung Galaxy S26 - Qi2 wireless charging means faster, more efficient and safer power delivery- Its slim profile makes it easy to slide it in and out of your pocket- The magnetic back lets you snap on accessories (sold separately) quickly
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£49.99
£55.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Phone Case
Compatible with: Samsung Galaxy S26
Material: Silicone

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-ES942
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£99.99
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 46 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS928
£22.50
Samsung EF-ZS928Compare 5 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4
£49.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4Compare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£14.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 26 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£19.00
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EJ-PS948
£32.19
Samsung EJ-PS948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£35.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 5 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£46.14
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 9 Prices
Samsung EP-TA800
£11.99
Samsung EP-TA800Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Otterbox Symmetry Clear iPhone 7
£13.29
Compare Prices
8 offers
Urban Armor Gear Pathfinder iPhone XS Max
£13.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-CS947
£14.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-JA725
£13.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Kvadrat EF-XG985
£13.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Plus Leather Case with MagSafe
£11.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Samsung EF-PG985
£13.45
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung EF-GS931
£13.52
Compare Prices
19 offers
Samsung EF-ES942
prodImage
£13.26
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.55
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel