Samsung EF-RS906
Manufacturer: Samsung
- Protective Case
- 2 stand feet
- Grippy cover surface
- Compatible with: Samsung Galaxy S22+
Price History
1M 3M
Samsung EF-RS906
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Samsung
Popular Products

Samsung EF-ZS928
£22.99
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Samsung Protective Standing Cover Galaxy S22+ Lavender/Yellow EFRS906CVEGWW
Protective Standing Cover Galaxy S22+ Lavender/Yellow, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins

£13.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Official S22+ Protective Standing Cover White/Green 15296-A
How your case can help save the world: We're committed to doing our part to reduce waste in the world. The cases for Galaxy S22+ give new life to recycled materials, including Post-Consumer recycled Plastic. Heavy-duty protection: With a polycarbonate exterior and a soft rubberized shock-absorbing frame, this cover is made to protect. It's been drop-tested to meet military-grade standards to help keep it safe from falls, scratches and bumps. Relax at different angles: The Protective Standing Cover comes with two Kickstands that can be placed at 45 or 60 degree angles, so you can pick the right position to get the most comfortable view of your screen. Style that stands out: Each Kickstand is detachable and snaps off on impact so it doesn't break. And because it's detachable, it's swappable. Choose your favorites from a whole range of designs.

£14.95
£17.90
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Samsung Official S22+ Protective Standing Cover Lavender/Yellow EF-RS906CVEGWW
Samsung Official S22+ Protective Standing Cover Lavender/Yellow, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins

£16.84
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.84 / Unit
Samsung Electronics Galaxy S22+ Protective Standing Cover, High Protection Phone Case, 2 Detachable Kickstands, 2 Viewing Angles, US Version, White, (EF-RS906CWEGUS) B09NB6DH58
SETS A HIGH STANDARD FOR PROTECTION: Drop-tested to military-grade standards, the Protective Standing Cover helps keep your phone safe from damage and drops; Go about your daily routine and worry less about your phone KICK BACK AND WATCH COMFORTABLY: This case cradles your phone without blocking the immersive view of the Infinity-O Display, and has two kickstands in the back of your case to hold it up; Take your pick of two comfortable viewing angles: 45 or 60 degrees TAKES OFF BEFORE IT BREAKS OFF: This case helps protects your phone, and protects itself, too; The kickstands on the back are detachable, snapping off in case your phone falls to prevent them from breaking completely Item Package Weight: 0.14 pounds

£28.45
Shipping: Free
Samsung Official S22+ Protective Standing Cover Lavender/Yellow

£39.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsung Official S22+ Protective Standing Cover Lavender/Yellow EFRS906CVEGWW
Samsung Official S22+ Protective Standing Cover Lavender/Yellow, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins

£16.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.98 / Unit
Official Samsung Protective Standing Cover for Galaxy S22 Plus New EFRS906CWEGWW
Official Samsung Protective Standing Cover for Galaxy S22 Plus New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins

£21.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S22 Plus Protective Standing Cover White/Green - EF-RS906CWEGEW EFRS906CWEGWW
Samsung Galaxy S22 Plus Protective Standing Cover White/Green - EF-RS906CWEGEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins

£21.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 2 stand feet |
| Grippy cover surface |
| Samsung Galaxy S22+ |
Price History
1M 3M
Samsung EF-RS906
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products