Staedtler Noris digital Jumbo 180J 22

Price History
• Digital stylus with soft digital eraser
• For touchscreens with EMR technology
• Ergonomic triangular design for a natural writing and drawing experience
• Replaceable 0.7 mm tip and 4,096 pressure levels
• No charging or pairing required
• Palm rejection technology
• Wood content from PEFC-certified German forests
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Staedtler Noris digital Jumbo 180J 22
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STAEDTLER 180J 22-1 Noris Digital Jumbo EMR Stylus with Soft Digital Eraser - For Digital Writing, Drawing and Erasing on EMR Equipped Displays (Please check the compatibility list before purchase) 5A-INTW-N45Q
Stylus in an ergonomic triangular jumbo pencil shape which provides a very natural writing and drawing experience on all compatible devices with EMR Technology No empty batteries or annoying cables: The stylus does not need a battery and so never needs to be charged. It does not need to be paired with your device or require a driver to be installed IMPORTANT: Please check the compatible devices listed in the PDF "Compatibility Guide (PDF)" which you can find under the " Product guides and documents ". Noris digital is not compatible with Apple devices Palm Rejection: Thanks to the enhanced EMR technology just the tip of the pencil is recognized and the palm of your hand will be ignored 4,096 pressure levels: The line width is adjustable depending on the pressure when writing/drawing
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
STAEDTLER 180J 22-1 Noris Digital Jumbo EMR Stylus with Soft Digital Eraser - For Digital Writing, Drawing and Erasing on EMR Equipped Displays (Please check the compatibility list before purchase) 5A-INTW-N45Q
Stylus in an ergonomic triangular jumbo pencil shape which provides a very natural writing and drawing experience on all compatible devices with EMR Technology No empty batteries or annoying cables: The stylus does not need a battery and so never needs to be charged. It does not need to be paired with your device or require a driver to be installed IMPORTANT: Please check the compatible devices listed in the PDF "Compatibility Guide (PDF)" which you can find under the " Product guides and documents ". Noris digital is not compatible with Apple devices Palm Rejection: Thanks to the enhanced EMR technology just the tip of the pencil is recognized and the palm of your hand will be ignored 4,096 pressure levels: The line width is adjustable depending on the pressure when writing/drawing
prodImage
£22.89
Shipping: Free
STAEDTLER 180J 22-1 Noris Digital Jumbo EMR Stylus with Soft Digital Eraser - For Digital Writing, Drawing and Erasing on EMR Equipped Displays (Please check the compatibility list before purchase) SR-180J 22-1
Stylus in an ergonomic triangular jumbo pencil shape which provides a very natural writing and drawing experience on all compatible devices with EMR Technology No empty batteries or annoying cables: The stylus does not need a battery and so never needs to be charged. It does not need to be paired with your device or require a driver to be installed IMPORTANT: Please check the compatible devices listed in the PDF "Compatibility Guide (PDF)" which you can find under the " Product guides and documents ". Noris digital is not compatible with Apple devices Palm Rejection: Thanks to the enhanced EMR technology just the tip of the pencil is recognized and the palm of your hand will be ignored 4,096 pressure levels: The line width is adjustable depending on the pressure when writing/drawing
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Staedtler Noris digital jumbo 180J 22. EMR Stylus with soft digital eraser. For digital writing, drawing and erasing on EMR equipped displays (Pl
Stylus in an ergonomic triangular jumbo pencil shape which provides a very natural writing and drawing experience on all compatible devices with EMR...
prodImage
£33.90
Shipping: Free
STAEDTLER 180J 22-1 Noris Digital Jumbo EMR Stylus with Soft Digital Eraser - For Digital Writing, Drawing and Erasing on EMR Equipped Displays (Please check the compatibility list before purchase) SR-180J 22-1
Stylus in an ergonomic triangular jumbo pencil shape which provides a very natural writing and drawing experience on all compatible devices with EMR Technology No empty batteries or annoying cables: The stylus does not need a battery and so never needs to be charged. It does not need to be paired with your device or require a driver to be installed IMPORTANT: Please check the compatible devices listed in the PDF "Compatibility Guide (PDF)" which you can find under the " Product guides and documents ". Noris digital is not compatible with Apple devices Palm Rejection: Thanks to the enhanced EMR technology just the tip of the pencil is recognized and the palm of your hand will be ignored 4,096 pressure levels: The line width is adjustable depending on the pressure when writing/drawing
prodImage
£34.11
Shipping: Free
STAEDTLER Noris Jumbo Digital Stylus Pen: No Charging, EMR Palm Rejection, 4.096 Pressure
Noris Jumbo Digital Stylus Pen: No Charging, EMR Palm Rejection, 4.096 Pressure, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Styluses
prodImage
£48.88
Shipping: Free
STAEDTLER 180J 22-1 Noris Digital Jumbo EMR Stylus with Soft Digital Eraser - Fo ‎180J 22-1
STAEDTLER 180J 22-1 Noris Digital Jumbo EMR Stylus with Soft Digital Eraser - Fo, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£51.74
Shipping: Free
STAEDTLER 180J 22-1 Noris Digital Jumbo EMR Stylus with Soft Digital Eraser - For Digital Writing, Drawing and Erasing on EMR Equipped Displays STAEDTLER Noris Digital Jumbo 180J
Features Stylus in an ergonomic triangular jumbo pencil shape which provides a very natural writing and drawing experience on all compatible...
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
STAEDTLER 180J 22-1 Noris Digital Jumbo EMR Stylus with Soft Digital Eraser - For Digital Writing, Drawing and Erasing on EMR Equipped Displays (Please check the compatibility list before purchase) B086N4KK7Z
Stylus in an ergonomic triangular jumbo pencil shape which provides a very natural writing and drawing experience on all compatible devices with EMR Technology No empty batteries or annoying cables: The stylus does not need a battery and so never needs to be charged. It does not need to be paired with your device or require a driver to be installed IMPORTANT: Please check the compatible devices listed in the PDF "Compatibility Guide (PDF)" which you can find under the " Product guides and documents ". Noris digital is not compatible with Apple devices Palm Rejection: Thanks to the enhanced EMR technology just the tip of the pencil is recognized and the palm of your hand will be ignored 4,096 pressure levels: The line width is adjustable depending on the pressure when writing/drawing
prodImage
£34.64
Shipping: Free
STAEDTLER Noris digital jumbo 180J 22, EMR stylus set, 1 stylus with digital eraser, for digital writing, drawing, and erasing on EMR touchscreens + 5 additional replacement tips, 180J 22-1X B09VXKL6NK
Input stylus in ergonomic triangular pencil shape with soft digital eraser: look and feel for a very natural writing, drawing, and erasing experience on compatible devices with EMR technology. No empty batteries or annoying cables: the stylus does not contain a battery and never needs to be charged. Furthermore, there is no need to pair it with the end device or install drivers. IMPORTANT: Check device compatibility via the QR code in the product images. Noris digital is not compatible with Apple devices. Pressure sensitive: line width varies with pressure when writing or drawing, 4,096 pressure levels for a natural writing feel. Palm rejection: Palm can be placed on the display. Scope of delivery: 1 STAEDTLER Noris digital jumbo stylus with soft digital eraser, for EMR touchscreens, and 2 x 5 EMR replacement tips with replacement tool.
prodImage
£44.31
Shipping: Free
STAEDTLER 180J 22-1 Noris Digital Jumbo EMR Stylus with Soft Digital Eraser - For Digital Writing, Drawing and Erasing on EMR Equipped Displays STAEDTLER Noris Digital Jumbo 180J
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
STAEDTLER 180J 22-1 Noris Digital Jumbo EMR Stylus with Soft Digital Eraser - For Digital Writing, Drawing and Erasing on EMR Equipped Displays STAEDTLER Noris Digital Jumbo 180J
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Digital stylus with soft digital eraser
For touchscreens with EMR technology
Ergonomic triangular design for a natural writing and drawing experience
Replaceable 0.7 mm tip and 4,096 pressure levels
No charging or pairing required
Palm rejection technology
Wood content from PEFC-certified German forests

Price History

1M 3M
Staedtler Noris digital Jumbo 180J 22
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Spigen Rugged Armor Pro Apple Watch 44mm
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Xiaomi Mi Selfie Stick Tripod
£19.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Tracker for iPhone/iPad (626965000)
£24.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EJ-PN980
£21.88
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dicota D31458
£18.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple AirTag (MX532ZM/A)
£23.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ulanzi VL49
£21.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
8bitdo Zero
£18.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eufy Security SmartTrack Link
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staedtler Noris digital Jumbo 180J 22
LED-ART
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£22.89
Shipping: Free
COS Supplies Ltd
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel