Ultron Selfie Deluxe Flash

Price History
• Selfie stick
• With integrated spotlight
• Mirror included
• Extendable from 19.3 to 88 cm
• Compatible with: Universal mount for smartphones
• Dimensions: L88 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ultron Selfie Deluxe Flash
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ultron AG Ultron Flash Selfie stick with built-in light spotlight, wired, suitable for iPh 185949
Ultron Flash Selfie stick with built-in light spotlight, wired, suitable for iPh, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Mounts & Holders
prodImage
£28.77
Shipping: Free
Ultron Flash Selfie stick with built-in light spotlight, wired, suitable for iPhone, Galaxy and other smartphones 155325004/UK
Handheld Selfie Stick with integrated light spot Extendable from 19.3 – 88 cm Light Spot with 3 brightness levels for selfies even in poor light conditions Integrated mirror for the use of the main camera at the back Sculpted by Jack Cable connected to the smartphone
prodImage
£30.80
Shipping: Free
Ultron Flash Selfie stick with built-in light spotlight, wired, suitable for iPhone, Galaxy and other smartphones 155325004/UK
Handheld Selfie Stick with integrated light spot Extendable from 19.3 – 88 cm Light Spot with 3 brightness levels for selfies even in poor light conditions Integrated mirror for the use of the main camera at the back Sculpted by Jack Cable connected to the smartphone
prodImage
£30.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With integrated spotlight
Mirror included
Extendable from 19.3 to 88 cm
Compatible with
Universal mount for smartphones
Dimensions
Dimensions:L88 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Ultron Selfie Deluxe Flash
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ultron

Ultron Selfie BT
£16.61
Ultron Selfie BTCompare 1 Prices
Ultron Selfie Alu 200
£28.39
Ultron Selfie Alu 200Compare 2 Prices
Ultron Selfie BT Deluxe
£31.82
Ultron Selfie BT DeluxeCompare 1 Prices
Ultron Selfie Alu 80
£18.87
Ultron Selfie Alu 80Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Joby GripTight One Micro Stand
£29.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama SpotLight Smart 80 II
£27.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Funstand 57
£24.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EJ-PS908
£29.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EJ-PS928
£29.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Eufy Security SmartTrack Link pack of 2
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-ZG955
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola moto tag
£30.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rollei Easy Creator MonkeyPod (23154)
£26.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola moto tag 2
£26.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ultron Selfie Deluxe Flash
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£28.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.80
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£30.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel