ANKER MagGo wireless charging station 3-in-1 (A25M8)

Manufacturer: ANKER
ANKER MagGo wireless charging station 3-in-1 (A25M8)
from £89.99to £121.997 offersManufacturer: ANKER
• Wireless charging station
• Charging Power Wireless: 15 W
• Power Supply: USB-C
• 3 charging options for iPhone, Apple Watch, and AirPods
• Foldable
• Dimensions: W60 mm x H35 mm x D60 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ANKER MagGo wireless charging station 3-in-1 (A25M8)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Anker MagSafe Compatible 3-in-1 Wireless Charging Station, Qi2 Certified 15W MagGo Charger, Foldable Travel Wireless Charging Pad for iPhone 17/16/15/14 Series, AirPods, Apple Watch (Not a Power Bank) B0D8SQJF1Z
15W Fast Charging for iPhone and Apple Watch: Quickly power up your iPhone 15 Pro to 20% in 15 minutes and an Apple Watch Series 9 to 30% in 22 minutes with a certified and MagSafe-compatible wireless charger. Travel-Friendly and Ultra-Portable: Take the convenience of wireless charging anywhere with a foldable Qi2 wireless charger that's the size of a standard tennis ball. 3-in-1 Wireless Charger: Keep your workspace uncluttered with the Anker 3-in-1 charger that powers multiple devices simultaneously. StandBy Mode for Optimal Viewing: Improve your iPhone's usability with a charger that offers landscape viewing and supports StandBy mode when folded. What You Get: Anker MagGo Wireless Charging Station (3-in-1, Foldable Pad), 5 ft (1.5 m) USB-C to USB-C cable, 40W adapter with interchangeable UK, US, and EU plugs, welcome guide, 24-month warranty, and our friendly customer service.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Anker 3-in-1 Wireless Charging Station, MagSafe Compatible, Qi2 Certified 15W
Anker 3-in-1 Wireless Charging Station, MagSafe Compatible, Qi2 Certified 15W, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Anker MagGo 3-in-1 Folding 15 watts Wireless Charger 106953
Anker MagGo B25M8H11 Computing Cables & Adaptors in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Anker B25M8H11 mobile device charger Headphones. Headset. Smartphone.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£100.68
Shipping: Free
Anker B25M8H11 Mobile Device Charger Headphones Headset Smartphone Smartwatch Bl
Anker B25M8H11 Mobile Device Charger Headphones Headset Smartphone Smartwatch Bl, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£100.85
Shipping: Free
Anker MagGo Wireless Charging Station 3-in-1 faltbar black
AnkerMagGoWirelessChargingStation3-in-1faltbarblack
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Anker MagSafe Compatible 3-in-1 Wireless Charging Station, Standard, Black B25M8H11
Anker MagSafe Compatible 3-in-1 Wireless Charging Station, Standard, Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£117.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 mm x H35 mm x D60 mm
Other
3 charging options for iPhone, Apple Watch, and AirPods
Foldable
Properties
Charging Power Wireless:15 W
Power Supply:USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
ANKER MagGo wireless charging station 3-in-1 (A25M8)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ANKER

Similar Priced Products

Motorola Moto Power Pack
£90.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xtorm FS5271
£90.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
EcoFlow Rapid Magnetic Power Bank 10000mAh
£85.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi 212W HyperCharge Power Bank 25,000 mAh
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple MagSafe Duo Charger (MHXF3ZM)
£84.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sandberg Outdoor solar power bank 24000
£70.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
UGREEN Nexode Power Bank 20000 mAh 165W
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ANKER MagGo wireless charging station 3-in-1 (A25M8)
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
ankerdirect_uk
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel