EcoFlow Rapid Magnetic Power Bank 5000mAh

• Magnetic power bank with 5,000 mAh capacity
• Wireless charging up to 15 W for iPhone 12 and newer models
• Built-in USB-C cable with charging output up to 30 W
• Compact and portable, dimensions 10.8 x 7 x 1.44 cm, weight 180 g
• Integrated stand for hands-free use
• Real-time monitoring system to prevent overheating
• Universal compatibility with various devices
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
3 to 5 day
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
"1 to 3 days"
£69.99
Shipping: £5.99

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EcoFlow Rapid 5000mAh Portable Power Bank - Black 7575545
Charge smarter with magnetic convenience. The EcoFlow Rapid Portable Power Bank combines wireless charging and fast wired power in a compact design that's perfect for topping up your iPhone 12 or later on the go. The MagSafe compatibility means it snaps straight onto the back of your phone and starts charging wirelessly - no cables, no fuss, just instant power when you need it. With enough capacity to bring most smartphones back from empty to full at least once, it's brilliant for long days out or emergency top-ups when you're away from plug sockets. Fast charging via the integrated USB-C cable powers your phone, tablet or earbuds quickly. Qi2 wireless charging works seamlessly with compatible devices, and the smart LED display shows how much charge remains. Pass-through charging lets you recharge the power bank and your phone simultaneously, and the bank itself recharges quickly. Weighing just a fraction of what you'd expect and slipping easily into pockets and bags, it's truly portable. Compatible with iPhone, Samsung, Google and most USB-charged devices, it includes a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee and an integrated USB-C cable. Holds 5000mAh - enough for up to 5 charges. Supports Wireless charging. Qi enabled: only works with fellow Qi enabled devices. Qi is usually found in devices made after 2017. Fast charge: faster than standard charging, for when time is of the essence. Pass through charge enabled - allows you to safely charge the power bank and a device at the same time. 0.5 hours recharge time. Cable length - 0.07m. Integrated USB-C to USB-C cable. 1 USB output. LED indicators: let you know when your device is charging, when it's fully charged and the level of energy your power bank has left. Compatibility:Compatible with the following Samsung phones: Yes. Compatible with the following iPhones: Yes. Compatible with the following HUAWEI phones: Yes. Compatible with the following Google phones: Yes. Compatible with the following LG phones: Yes. Compatible with the following Motorola phones: Yes. Compatible with the following Nokia phones: Yes. Compatible with the following Sony phones: Yes. Compatible with the following Alcatel phones: Yes. Compatible with the following Bush phones: Yes. Compatible with the following Alba phones: Yes. Compatible with the following iPads: Yes. Compatible with the following tablets: Yes. Compatible with the following eReaders: Yes. Compatible with the following devices: Yes. General information:Size H14, W108, D70mm. Weighs 180g. Model number: EF-RAPID5000-B-EU. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 4895251629300.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
ECOFLOW RAPID 5000 mAh Portable Magnetic Power Bank - Silver, Silver/Grey 10277041
- This EcoFlow power bank's got 30 W fast charging, so you can quickly juice up tablets, phones, and more - With Qi2 wireless charging, you can top up your devices without any cables — super handy when you're on the go - The smart display shows the battery level, and you can use the EcoFlow app for extra control options - Built-in overheat protection and a temperature sensor help keep everything safe while charging
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£69.99
£75.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ecoflow Rapid 5000mAh Portable Power Bank Black, Portable, Qi2 wireless charging EF-RAPID5000-B-EU
Ecoflow Rapid 5000mAh Portable Power Bank Black, Portable, Qi2 wireless charging, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Ecoflow Magnetic Power Bank 5000mAh, Wireless Portable Charger, 30W (Silver) EF-RAPID5000-EU
Ecoflow Magnetic Power Bank 5000mAh, Wireless Portable Charger, 30W (Silver), Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Magnetic power bank with 5,000 mAh capacity
Wireless charging up to 15 W for iPhone 12 and newer models
Built-in USB-C cable with charging output up to 30 W
Compact and portable, dimensions 10.8 x 7 x 1.44 cm, weight 180 g
Integrated stand for hands-free use
Real-time monitoring system to prevent overheating
Universal compatibility with various devices

Price History

1M 3M
EcoFlow Rapid Magnetic Power Bank 5000mAh
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

SanDisk iXpand Wireless Charger 128GB
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ANKER Prime Charger 200W (6 Ports, GaN)
£68.74
Compare Prices
10 offers
ANKER 3-in-1 Charging Cube with MagSafe
£71.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
ANKER PowerCore 26800
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Iniu B64 Power Bank 27000 mAh 140W
£63.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sandberg Outdoor solar power bank 24000
£64.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xtorm XR104
£61.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
EcoFlow Rapid Magnetic Power Bank 5000mAh
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £5.99
itstor
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
itstor
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel