ANKER 3-in-1 Charging Cube with MagSafe

Price History
• Wireless charging station
• Charging Power Wireless: 15 W
• MagSafe Compatible: Yes
• Power Supply: USB-C
• 3 charging options for iPhone, Apple Watch, and AirPods
• Dimensions: W60 mm x H63 mm x D60 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
ANKER 3-in-1 Charging Cube with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Anker 3-in-1 Cube Compatible with MagSafe - 15W Fast Charging, Foldable Wireless Charge Station for Apple Watch, iPhone 15/14/13, and AirPods Pro (Charger
...
prodImage
£71.24
Shipping: Free
Anker 3-in-1 Cube Compatible with MagSafe - 15W Fast Charging, Foldable Gray Y1811
Anker 3-in-1 Cube Compatible with MagSafe - 15W Fast Charging, Foldable Gray, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watch Accessories > Chargers & Docking Stations
prodImage
£85.08
Shipping: Free
ANKER 3-IN-1 CUBE WITH MAGSAFE B2B
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Wall Charger Anker Y1811G11 Black 30 W NEW
Wall Charger Anker Y1811G11 Black 30 W NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£136.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 mm x H63 mm x D60 mm
Other
3 charging options for iPhone, Apple Watch, and AirPods
Properties
Charging Power Wireless:15 W
MagSafe Compatible:Yes
Power Supply:USB-C

Price History

1M
ANKER 3-in-1 Charging Cube with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ANKER

Similar Priced Products

Xtorm XR203
£71.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ANKER PowerCore 26800
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ANKER PowerCore+ 26800
£56.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk iXpand Wireless Charger 128GB
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ANKER Prime Charger 200W (6 Ports, GaN)
£68.74
Compare Prices
9 offers
UGREEN Nexode Power Bank 20000 mAh 165W
£65.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sandberg Power bank 20000 (420-52)
£65.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
ANKER 3-in-1 Charging Cube with MagSafe
prodImage
£71.24
Shipping: Free
ukhome-47
prodImage
£85.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£136.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel