Xtorm XR203
- Solar power bank with a capacity of 10,000 mAh
- Total output power of 18 W
- 3 outputs: 1× USB-A, 2× USB-C
- Maximum output current of 3 A
- Fast charging feature with USB Power Delivery 3.0
- Integrated solar panel for slow charging
Price History
1M 3M
Xtorm XR203
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Xtorm FS5271
£71.99
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Xtorm Rugged Solar Powerbank 10,000 mAh - 20W - USB-C PD - USB-A quick charge - Outdoor Powerbank - IP65 - Orange 147287504
Rugged design with IP65 rating: shock, dust, and water resistant Solar Panels Gen ’24 for extra efficiency 10K mAh for 2 extra phone charges 1x 20W USB-C PD, 1x 15W USB-C, 1x 18W USB-A QC3.0 (22,5W for Huawei) Integrated Flashlight and Kickstand

£71.99
Shipping: Free
Xtorm XR203. Battery capacity: 10000 mAh. Fast charging technology: Quick Charge 3.0. USB Type-A output ports: 1 USB Type-C ports quantity: 2. Product colour: Black Orange 391567
This is the Power Bank for true adventurers! This robust outdoor Power Bank with a 10.000mAh capacity 3 USB ports and 3x more efficient Gen 24 Solar Panels is everything you need during a day of adventuring. Take this Power Bank with you to the forest beach or on a hike and amaze your company during the trip with all its extra features. Experience #MoreEnergy during your outdoor-adventures whether it lasts a day or the whole weekend!

£89.18
Shipping: Free
Xtorm Rugged Solar Powerbank 10,000 mAh - 20W - USB-C PD - USB-A quick charge - Outdoor Powerbank - IP65 - Orange 147287504
Rugged design with IP65 rating: shock, dust, and water resistant Solar Panels Gen ’24 for extra efficiency 10K mAh for 2 extra phone charges 1x 20W USB-C PD, 1x 15W USB-C, 1x 18W USB-A QC3.0 (22,5W for Huawei) Integrated Flashlight and Kickstand

£91.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Solar power bank with a capacity of 10,000 mAh |
| Total output power of 18 W |
| 3 outputs: 1× USB-A, 2× USB-C |
| Maximum output current of 3 A |
| Fast charging feature with USB Power Delivery 3.0 |
| Integrated solar panel for slow charging |
Price History
1M 3M
Xtorm XR203
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products