Belkin BoostCharge Powerbank 10K with Display

Price History
• Power bank with a capacity of 10000 mAh
• Max. charging power of 20 W
• 2 USB Type-C ports for simultaneous charging
• Integrated overheat protection
• Built-in display for charge level indication
• Material: plastic
• Dimensions: Width 71 mm, Depth 103.9 mm, Height 25.1 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Belkin BoostCharge Powerbank 10K with Display
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Belkin BPB027hqBK 10000 mAh Black
Belkin BPB027hqBK 10000 mAh Black, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Chargers & Charging Docks
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.00 / Unit
Belkin BoostCharge 10000mAh Power Bank with Digital Battery Display - Black B0F4DXL7T1
FAST CHARGING FOR YOUR SMARTPHONE OR TABLET ON THE GO: This versatile power bank provides a 20W max output to recharge your iPhone, Galaxy, iPad, and more at home or on the go. Charge an iPhone 16 Pro from 0-50% in as little as 25 minutes. 10K BATTERY LIFE: With a powerful 10,000mAh cell capacity,* this power bank supports charging multiple mobile devices simultaneously, adding an extra 43 hours of playback.** Keep your smartphone and other essential gadgets powered up without a worry. UNIVERSAL USB-C COMPATIBILITY: Charge up to 2 devices at once up to 15W with the convenience of 2x USB-C ports or charge one device up to 20W. Whether it's your smartphone, tablet, or earbuds, you can stay powered up and connected no matter where you are. DIGITAL DISPLAY: Stay informed at a glance with this power bank's digital display, designed to keep you up on your device's battery status. Easily monitor the remaining charge and manage your power needs efficiently for all your devices. DURABLE AND TRAVEL READY: Our portable chargers are designed with durability and portability in mind. Slim, compact, and lightweight, its design allows for easy storage in your pocket or carry-on baggage while complying with airline safety standards.
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Belkin BoostCharge 10000mAh Power Bank with Digital Battery Display - Blue B0F7Y41KVX
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Belkin 20W 10000mAh Portable Power Bank with Display - Black 7352139
Keep your mobile topped up wherever the day takes you. The Belkin 20W 10000mAh Portable Power Bank with Display gives you enough juice for up to 2 full charges - perfect when you're travelling, commuting or just spending a long day out and about. The built-in USB-C cable detaches when you need it and tucks away neatly when you don't, so there's no fumbling around for separate leads. The digital screen shows exactly how much charge is left at a glance, which means no guessing games when you're running low. Fast charging via 20W Power Delivery gets your device back up to speed quickly, and pass-through charging lets you top up both the power bank and your phone simultaneously - genuinely handy when you've only got one plug socket. It recharges itself in just half an hour, so you're never waiting long between uses. Compact and lightweight enough to slip into bags and pockets without weighing you down. Works seamlessly with any USB-C device, and comes with a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee for proper peace of mind. Holds 10000mAh - enough for up to 2 charges. Fast charge: faster than standard charging, for when time is of the essence. Pass through charge enabled - allows you to safely charge the power bank and a device at the same time. 0.5 hours recharge time. Cable length - 0.15m. Integrated USB-C cable. 1 USB output. LED indicators: let you know when your device is charging, when it's fully charged and the level of energy your power bank has left. Compatibility:Compatible with the following Samsung phones: USB-C compatible devices. Compatible with the following iPhones: USB-C compatible devices. Compatible with the following HUAWEI phones: USB-C compatible devices. Compatible with the following Google phones: USB-C compatible devices. Compatible with the following LG phones: USB-C compatible devices. Compatible with the following Motorola phones: USB-C compatible devices. Compatible with the following Nokia phones: USB-C compatible devices. Compatible with the following Sony phones: USB-C compatible devices. Compatible with the following Alcatel phones: USB-C compatible devices. Compatible with the following Bush phones: USB-C compatible devices. Compatible with the following Alba phones: USB-C compatible devices. Compatible with the following iPads: USB-C compatible devices. Compatible with the following tablets: USB-C compatible devices. Compatible with the following eReaders: USB-C compatible devices. General information:Size H96, W65, D25mm. Weighs 233g. Model number: BPB027HQBK. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 745883916153.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£24.99
£29.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Belkin BPB027hqBK 10000 mAh Black
Charge up to 20W with our BoostCharge Power Bank 10K§ with Display. Your devices stay powered throughout the day with two USB-C ports and one detachable USB-C cable. Charge with a maximum power of 20W when a single port is in use. and a total of 15W when both ports are being used. A convenient digital screen indicates the battery level.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£27.44
Shipping: Free
BELKIN BoostCharge 10000 mAh Portable Power Bank with Display - Black, Black 10285803
- This Belkin BoostCharge will give most phones at least two charges from its 10.000 mAh capacity- You can charge up to two devices at the same time using the USB ports- The 20 W power delivery output makes sure to juice up your devices within no time - It's easy to check your charge with the LED display - Passthrough charging lets you charge the power bank and two connected devices all at once
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£29.99
£35.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Belkin BPB027HQBK 10000 mAh Black
Belkin BPB027HQBK 10000 mAh Black, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Chargers & Charging Docks
prodImage
£34.75
Shipping: Free
Belkin BPB027hqBK 10000 mAh Black 402557
Charge up to 20W with our BoostCharge Power Bank 10K with Display. Your devices stay powered throughout the day with two USB-C ports and one detachable USB-C cable. Charge with a maximum power of 20W when a single port is in use and a total of 15W when both ports are being used. A convenient digital screen indicates the battery level.
prodImage
£38.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
Belkin BoostCharge 10000mAh Power Bank with Digital Battery Display - Sand B0F7Y36CR1
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Belkin Portable Charger, USB-C Power Bank 10K 10,000mAh w/ 2 Blue BPB027hqBL
Belkin Portable Charger, USB-C Power Bank 10K 10,000mAh w/ 2 Blue, Mobile Phones & Communication > Radio Communication Equipment > Parts & Accessories > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
Belkin BoostCharge 10000mAh Power Bank with Digital Battery Display - Sand BPB027hqSD
Belkin BoostCharge 10000mAh Power Bank with Digital Battery Display - Sand, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Batteries
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Power bank with a capacity of 10000 mAh
Max. charging power of 20 W
2 USB Type-C ports for simultaneous charging
Integrated overheat protection
Built-in display for charge level indication
Material: plastic
Dimensions: Width 71 mm, Depth 103.9 mm, Height 25.1 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Belkin BoostCharge Powerbank 10K with Display
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

ANKER Nano power bank 22.5W
£19.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Intenso Powerbank XS10000 (7313537)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ansmann Powerbank PB212 10000 mAh (1700-0132)
£19.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
UGREEN 2-in-1 Wireless Charger
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cable
£19.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EP-L4020
£18.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EP-TA845
£19.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Varta Power Bank Energy 15000
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EP-TA200EBE
£19.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Belkin BoostCharge Powerbank 10K with Display
andsi_24
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.00 / Unit
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel