StarTech.com USB2PACBK

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com USB2PACBK
from £20.60to £37.295 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• 2-Port USB Charger with 17 Watts / 3.4 Amps
• Charging Type: Indoor, Power Source: AC
• Charging Compatibility: Mobile Phone, Smartphone, Tablet
• Input Voltage: 100 240 V, Maximum Output Voltage: 5 V
• Number of USB 2.0 Ports: 2
• Weight: 132 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB2PACBK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com Dual-port USB wall charger - international travel - 17W/3 USB2PACBK
Charge your tablet and your phone simultaneouslyPlanning an international business trip or vacation? Now you can keep your mobile devices charged while you're away. without having to worry about whether or not the adapter you use at home will work overseas. The versatile travel charger ships with interchangeable power plugs that let you plug in and charge your devices nearly anywhere you go around the world. Plus. you can charge two of your devices at the same time. This dual-port USB wall charger lets you charge two mobile devices at once. using a single USB wall charger. so you won’t have to wait until one of your devices is fully charged before charging another.International travel – universal power adapterThe wall charger includes a universal power adapter. which lets you plug in to any electrical socket almost anywhere in the world. So. no matter where you are travelling to. you can rest assured that you’ll be able to keep your mobile devices charged and ready to use.Simultaneous charging – dual USB charge portsWith one 1A port for charging your smartphone or iPhone. and a 2.4A port for charging your iPad or other tablet. you’ll always have the necessary charging power for your mobile devices. Whether you’re charging two phones at the same time or charging a phone and a tablet. you can ensure all of your mobile devices are ready when you need them.Compact and lightweight – portable designThe portable USB wall charger features a folding North American plug that tucks away nicely to fit inside your laptop bag. purse. backpack or other carrying case. making it the perfect mobile accessory for any carry-on. Plus. you can easily throw in the correct international plug for your destination and you’re all set to go.Once you land you can swap out the plugs and be ready to charge in the airport. in your hotel room or just about anywhere you can find a wall outlet.  The USB2PACBK is backed by our 2-year warranty to ensure dependable performance.Note: Some mobile devices such as certain Samsung and BlackBerry devices use proprietary power connections which are not compatible with aftermarket chargers. Please consult the manufacturer's documentation to ensure compatibility with the USB2PACBK.The StarTech.com Advantage- Plug in and charge your devices almost anywhere in the world- Ensure all your mobile devices are charged and ready when you need them- Compact design fits nicely into any carrying case
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£20.60
Shipping: Free
Startech Travel Usb Wall Charger 2 Port Black Universal Travel Adapter Internati USB2PACBK
Startech Travel Usb Wall Charger 2 Port Black Universal Travel Adapter Internati, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£21.65
Shipping: Free
‎Dell Computers Dell 8 GB Internal RAM Memory A7990613 ‎0915018
Dell 8 GB Internal RAM Memory A7990613, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£21.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
StarTech.com Dual-port USB wall charger - international travel - 17W/3.4A - blac USB2PACBK
StarTech.com Dual-port USB wall charger - international travel - 17W/3.4A - blac, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£23.35
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com StarTech USB2PACBK 5V 3.4A Dual USB USA/UK/EU/AU Wall Charger Black
StarTech USB2PACBK 5V 3.4A Dual USB USA/UK/EU/AU Wall Charger Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£37.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-Port USB Charger with 17 Watts / 3.4 Amps
Charging Type: Indoor, Power Source: AC
Charging Compatibility: Mobile Phone, Smartphone, Tablet
Input Voltage: 100 240 V, Maximum Output Voltage: 5 V
Number of USB 2.0 Ports: 2
Weight: 132 g

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB2PACBK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EP-T1510 with data cable
£20.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EP-PG950
£21.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sandberg Power bank 10000
£22.15
Compare Prices
10 offers
Trust Primo 10000
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama QI-FC10S
£19.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EP-OR825
£16.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung EP-L5300
£19.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Varta Wireless Charger II
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ANKER PowerCore Essential 20000
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB2PACBK
prodImage
£20.60
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£21.65
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£21.71
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£23.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel