Festool PHC 18 (577155)

Manufacturer: Festool
Festool PHC 18 (577155)
from £51.00to £78.9510 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Charging station transforms Festool 18V battery pack into a power bank
• Compatible with all 18V battery packs (except 3.1 Ah Ergo battery pack)
• Supports wireless charging (phone must support wireless charging)
• Charges up to three smartphones simultaneously (USB-A, USB-C, wireless charging pad)
• High power output (USB-A output: 12W, USB-C output: 12W, wireless charging pad: 8.5W)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool PHC 18 (577155)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FESTOOL PHC18 (577155) 18v Power converter
FESTOOL PHC18 (577155) 18v Power converter, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Festool PHC 18 Wireless Mobile Phone Charger & USB Adapter 577155
Festool PHC 18 Wireless Mobile Phone Charger & USB Adapter 577155, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Battery Chargers
prodImage
£51.53
£57.48
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Festool Phone Charger PHc 18 FES577155
Manufacturer: Festool Manufacturer part description: PHC 18 Manufacturer number: 577155 Charging option: 1x USB-A/ 1x USB-C/1x induction charge USB-A output current: 5V/2.4A/12W
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Festool Phone Charger PHc 18
Manufacturer: Festool Manufacturer part description: PHC 18 Manufacturer number: 577155 Charging option: 1x USB-A/ 1x USB-C/1x induction charge USB-A output current: 5V/2.4A/12W
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Festool PHC 18 18V Li-Ion USB Cordless Mobile Phone Charging Station USB-C USB-A 577155
Festool PHC 18 18V Li-Ion USB Cordless Mobile Phone Charging Station USB-C USB-A, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Battery Chargers
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Festool 577155 18v PHC 18 Wireless Phone Charger (P/W)
Festool 577155 18v PHC 18 Wireless Phone Charger (P/W), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Battery Chargers
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Festool 18v Wireless Phone Charger PHC 18 577155
Festool 18v Wireless Phone Charger PHC 18 577155, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Battery Chargers
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Festool 577155 Wireless Phone charger PHC 18
Festool 577155 Wireless Phone charger PHC 18, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Festool 18v Wireless Phone Charger PHC 18 577155
Festool 18v Wireless Phone Charger PHC 18 577155, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Battery Chargers
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Festool PHC 18 USB wireless Phone charger Adaptor 577155
Festool PHC 18 USB wireless Phone charger Adaptor, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Charging station transforms Festool 18V battery pack into a power bank
Compatible with all 18V battery packs (except 3.1 Ah Ergo battery pack)
Supports wireless charging (phone must support wireless charging)
Charges up to three smartphones simultaneously (USB-A, USB-C, wireless charging pad)
High power output (USB-A output: 12W, USB-C output: 12W, wireless charging pad: 8.5W)

Price History

1M 3M
Festool PHC 18 (577155)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Google Pixel Stand
£50.59
Compare Prices
13 offers
INIU B63 Powerbank 25000 mAh 100W
£50.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple External MagSafe Battery (MJWY3ZM/A)
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EP-P2400T
£39.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EP-P6300
£49.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
ANKER MagGo Powerbank 10000 mAh Slim
£49.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
ANKER 735 Charger (GaNPrime 65W)
£53.11
Compare Prices
5 offers
ANKER MagGo power bank (10K)
£55.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool PHC 18 (577155)
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£51.53
Shipping: £5.95
ptctools
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Tool Britannia
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel