Otterbox Defender iPhone 6
Manufacturer: Otterbox
- Protective Case
- Material: polycarbonate, silicone
- Dust, dirt, and splash water protection
- Integrated display protection
- Compatible with: iPhone 6
Price History
1M
Otterbox Defender iPhone 6
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Otterbox
Popular Products
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
OtterBox Defender Series XT MagSafe Case for iPhone 16 Pro, Shockproof, Drop proof, Ultra-Rugged, Protective Case, 7x Tested to Military Standard, Clear/Black B0DF7G7BT6
OtterBox Defender XT Series MagSafe for iPhone 16 Pro case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your smartphone gets the utmost protection. Defender XT Series has rugged drop protection with 7 times as many drops as military standard (MIL-STD-810G 516.6). The protective dual-layer design keeps phone securely in place with a pressure-fitted frame. While its raised edges protect your smartphone's camera and screen from serious drops and scrapes. Precision designed opening for easy interaction with Camera Control without compromising on protection. The Defender XT case guarantees MagSafe compatibility thanks to built in magnets perfectly aligned to make wireless charging faster and easier than ever before. Seamlessly attach and remove MagSafe accessories through built in magnets. OtterBox Defender XT MagSafe case includes includes port covers that block dust, dirt and debris from getting into jacks and ports. Defender Series XT MagSafe contains a minimum of 45% recycled content, consisting of 100% recycled plastics. OtterBox Defender XT Series is a thin case with secure grip that provides built-in anchors to let you connect phone straps and charms. Pair your case with a scratch resistant and durable OtterBox screen protector for total, 360-degree protection. Compatible with iPhone 16 Pro Reduced Waste Packaging: At OtterBox we’ve taken concrete steps to reduce our impact, that’s why we made our retail packaging from sustainable materials that are fully recyclable and use nearly no plastic.

£27.07
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Defender Series Pro MagSafe Case for iPhone 17 Pro, Shockproof, Drop Proof, Ultra-Rugged, Protective Case, 7x Tested to Military Standard, Black, Non-Retail Packaging B0FLF42Q6X
Defender Series Pro MagSafe case for iPhone 17 Pro undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your smartphone gets the utmost protection. It has rugged drop protection with 7 times as many drops as military standard (MIL-STD-810G 516.6). The tri-layer defense with a silicone cover to resist bumps, rigid inner shell to hold your phone in place and a memory-foam backing for stability. Its raised edges protect your smartphone's camera and screen from serious drops and scrapes. Equipped with an integrated Camera Control button for seamless interaction. The Defender Series Pro case guarantees MagSafe compatibility thanks to built-in magnets perfectly aligned to make wireless charging faster and easier than ever before. Seamlessly attach and remove MagSafe accessories through built-in magnets. Defender Series Pro MagSafe contains a minimum of 35% recycled content, consisting of 100% recycled plastics. OtterBox Defender Series Pro MagSafe provides built-in anchors to let you connect phone straps to prevent drops. Pair your case with a scratch resistant and durable OtterBox screen protector for total, 360-degree protection. Compatible only with iPhone 17 Pro. Please double‑check your device model before purchasing to ensure a perfect fit. This product is delivered within an OTTERBUSINESS transparent sleeve. We have removed the retail packaging to reduce packaging waste, which helps us move closer to a more sustainable future.

£34.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
OtterBox Defender Series MagSafe Case for iPhone 16 Pro, Shockproof, Drop Proof, Ultra-Rugged, Protective Case, 7x Tested to Military Standard, Black, Non-Retail Packaging B0DDLJY6V4
OtterBox Defender Series MagSafe for iPhone 16 Pro case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your smartphone gets the utmost protection. Defender Series has rugged drop protection with 7 times as many drops as military standard (MIL-STD-810G 516.6). The tri-layer defense with a silicone cover to resist bumps, rigid inner shell to hold your phone in place and a memory-foam backing for stability. While its raised edges protect your smartphone's camera and screen from serious drops and scrapes. Precision designed opening for easy interaction with Camera Control without compromising on protection. Thanks to built in magnets perfectly aligned to make wireless charging faster and easier than ever before Defender Series for MagSafe cases guarantee MagSafe compatibility. Seamlessly attach and remove MagSafe accessories through built in magnets. Defender Series for MagSafe contains a minimum of 45% recycled content, consisting of 100% recycled plastics. OtterBox Defender Series for MagSafe provides built-in anchors to let you connect phone straps to prevent drops. Pair your case with a scratch resistant and durable OtterBox screen protector for total, 360-degree protection. Compatible with iPhone 16 Pro The product is delivered without retail packaging to reduce environmental impacts by curtailing packaging waste. This helps us move closer to a more sustainable future.

£35.54
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Defender Series Pro MagSafe Case for iPhone 17, Shockproof, Drop Proof, Ultra-Rugged, Protective Case, 7x Tested to Military Standard, Blue B0FLF37TT6
Defender Series Pro MagSafe case for iPhone 17 undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your smartphone gets the utmost protection. It has rugged drop protection with 7 times as many drops as military standard (MIL-STD-810G 516.6). The tri-layer defense with a silicone cover to resist bumps, rigid inner shell to hold your phone in place and a memory-foam backing for stability. Its raised edges protect your smartphone's camera and screen from serious drops and scrapes. Equipped with an integrated Camera Control button for seamless interaction. The Defender Series Pro case guarantees MagSafe compatibility thanks to built-in magnets perfectly aligned to make wireless charging faster and easier than ever before. Seamlessly attach and remove MagSafe accessories through built-in magnets. Defender Series Pro MagSafe contains a minimum of 35% recycled content, consisting of 100% recycled plastics. OtterBox Defender Series Pro MagSafe provides built-in anchors to let you connect phone straps to prevent drops. Pair your case with a scratch resistant and durable OtterBox screen protector for total, 360-degree protection. Compatible with iPhone 17 Reduced Waste Packaging: At OtterBox we made our retail packaging from sustainable materials that are fully recyclable and use nearly no plastic.

£50.99
Shipping: Free
OtterBox iPhone 17 Pro Max Defender Pro Series Case - Purple Mystery - Tough, Rugged & Durable iPhone Case, Snaps on MagSafe B0FSMLNFV6
Compatible with iPhone 17 Pro Max Tri-layer defense keeps your phone stable and secure against bumps — our most intense drop protection Raised edges protect camera + screen, port covers block dust and dirt and textured all over for peak grip. DROP+ 7X as many drops as military standard MIL-STD-810G 516.6 Equipped with an integrated Camera Control button for seamless interaction — swipe, click, capture and tap into Apple's visual intelligence fast Trusted OtterBox Quality: With OtterBox, you're not just buying a case; you're investing in peace of mind.

£57.36
Shipping: Free
OtterBox iPhone 17 Pro Max Defender Pro Series Case - Black B0FJQ2Y6H8

£59.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Material: polycarbonate, silicone |
| Dust, dirt, and splash water protection |
| Integrated display protection |
| iPhone 6 |
Price History
1M
Otterbox Defender iPhone 6
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products