Apple iPhone 14 Clear Case with MagSafe

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple iPhone 14 Clear Case with MagSafe
from £21.00to £73.897 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Rear cover for Apple iPhone 14
• Material: polycarbonate
• Protects the iPhone from scratches and drops
• Optimal button protection and user-friendliness
• Integrated magnets for faster wireless charging
• Scratch-resistant coating on interior and exterior
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 14 Clear Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apple iPhone 14 Clear Case with MagSafe (Genuine Apple Product) MPU13ZM/A
Apple iPhone 14 Clear Case with MagSafe (Genuine Apple Product), Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Silicone iPhone 14 Case MagSafe Cover Genuine for 14 Pro Plus Max - New MPU13ZMA
Apple Silicone iPhone 14 Case MagSafe Cover Genuine for 14 Pro Plus Max - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.95 / Unit
Apple iPhone 14 Clear Case with MagSafe ​​​​​​​ B0DCGVWQ9H
Crafted with a blend of optically clear polycarbonate and flexible materials, the case fits right over the buttons for easy use. On the surface, a scratch-resistant coating has been applied to both the interior and exterior. And all materials and coatings are optimised to prevent yellowing over time. With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 14, this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging, every time. When it’s time to charge, just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger, or set it on your Qi-certified charger. Like every Apple-designed case, it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great, it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops.
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 14 Clear Case with MagSafe MW5Q3ZM/A
Thin. light and easy to grip — this Apple-designed case shows off the brilliant coloured finish of iPhone 14 while providing extra protection.Crafted with a blend of optically clear polycarbonate and flexible materials. the case fits right over the buttons for easy use. On the surface. a scratch-resistant coating has been applied to both the interior and exterior. And all materials and coatings are optimised to prevent yellowing over time.With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 14. this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging. every time. When it’s time to charge. just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger. or set it on your Qi-certified charger.Like every Apple-designed case. it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great. it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£54.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
Apple iPhone 14 Official Cases with MagSafe – 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ MPU13ZMA
Apple iPhone 14 Official Cases with MagSafe – 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.95 / Unit
Apple iPhone 14 Clear Case with MagSafe MW5Q3ZM/A
Apple iPhone 14 Clear Case with MagSafe, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£51.25
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 14 Clear Case with MagSafe ​​​​​​​
Apple iPhone 14 Clear Case with MagSafe ​​​​​​​, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£73.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rear cover for Apple iPhone 14
Material: polycarbonate
Protects the iPhone from scratches and drops
Optimal button protection and user-friendliness
Integrated magnets for faster wireless charging
Scratch-resistant coating on interior and exterior

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 14 Clear Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-QS942
£20.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-CS948
£21.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-CS947
£21.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Hochuen GP-FPS928
£21.45
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung EF-CS942
£21.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-MF936
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-VF956
£20.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung EF-QA266
£21.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Clear Case with MagSafe
tradingtechoutlet
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
totaldigitalstores
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.95 / Unit
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel