Fenix HM23

Price History
• Headlamp Fenix HM23
• Output: 240 lm, Beam distance: 53 m
• Battery: AA, Runtime: up to 100 hrs
• Shock resistance: 2 m, Water resistance: IP68
• Compact and lightweight: 61 g, Full metal housing made of aluminum
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fenix HM23
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
fenix HM23 V2.0, Compact & Lightweight Multi-Purpose Head Torch/Right-Angled Torch, 300 Lumens, 88m, 100 Hrs Max, AA Battery Powered, Magnetic Tail Cap, 150° Vertical Tilt, IP68 B0DG99HWNB
Bright LED Performance: Powerful Luminus SST20 LED with a maximum output of 300 lumens and a beam distance of 88 metres Versatile Design: Quick release design for versatile use as a headlamp or right-angle torch. Dual function pocket clip for headband/pocket mounting and magnetic battery cap for hands free torch use. The large single button switch allows for easy operation, even when wearing gloves Efficient Power: Powered by a single AA battery, supporting Alkaline, Ni-MH, or 1.5v rechargeable for up to 100 hours of runtime Advanced Lighting Features: Features direct to red light modes, 3 white brightness levels, memory mode, and a 150-degree adjustable beam angle Durable Construction: Lightweight, durable aluminium alloy construction with IP68 waterproofing and dust resistance, suitable for harsh environments Adjustable Beam Angle: 150-degree vertical tilt capability allows you to direct light precisely where needed for various tasks and activities Magnetic Tail Cap: Convenient magnetic tail cap enables hands-free operation by attaching the torch to metal surfaces during work or repairs
prodImage
£38.10
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
Ultralight Sport Headlamp Fenix HM23 V2.0 AA 5 YEAR UK WARRANTY
Ultralight Sport Headlamp Fenix HM23 V2.0 AA 5 YEAR UK WARRANTY, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.95 / Unit
Fenix HM23 V2.0 300 Lumens LED Head Torch Headlight
Features: - 300 lumens maximum output, 80 meters maximum beam distance. - Utilizes one white LED and two red LEDs; with a life span of 50,000 hours...
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Fenix HM23 V2.0 AA Ultralight Headlamp
Fenix HM23 V2.0 AA Ultralight Headlamp, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Headlamp Fenix HM23
Output: 240 lm, Beam distance: 53 m
Battery: AA, Runtime: up to 100 hrs
Shock resistance: 2 m, Water resistance: IP68
Compact and lightweight: 61 g, Full metal housing made of aluminum

Price History

1M 3M
Fenix HM23
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fenix

Fenix E35R
£79.95
Fenix E35RCompare 3 Prices
Fenix TK16 V2.0
£105.79
Fenix TK16 V2.0Compare 3 Prices
Fenix E03R V2.0 LED
£32.95
Fenix E03R V2.0 LEDCompare 2 Prices
Fenix LR40R V2.0
£279.49
Fenix LR40R V2.0Compare 2 Prices
Fenix HM61R V2.0
£92.44
Fenix HM61R V2.0Compare 2 Prices
Fenix TK21R
£129.67
Fenix TK21RCompare 4 Prices
Fenix HL16
£29.95
Fenix HL16Compare 6 Prices
Fenix PD35 V3.0
£84.95
Fenix PD35 V3.0Compare 1 Prices
Fenix HM60R
£80.62
Fenix HM60RCompare 6 Prices
Fenix LD12
£59.99
Fenix LD12Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ledlenser HF6R Core LED Headlamp (502967)
£38.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nitecore TIP SE
£37.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nebo Newton 1000
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser MH5
£37.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black Diamond Moji R+
£38.69
Compare Prices
8 offers
UCO Candle Lantern
£32.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mag-Lite 6D battery cell
£37.25
Compare Prices
6 offers
Petzl Actik
£38.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black Diamond Cosmo 350
£28.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Robens Snowdon
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£38.10
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
hdewcameras
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.95 / Unit
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
inglesport
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel