Fenix E01 V2.0

Price History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Flashlight
• Lamp Type: LED
• Light output: 100 lm
• Beam distance: max. 35 m
• Runtime: max. 25 hrs
• Shock-resistant design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fenix E01 V2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fenix E01 V2.0 Blue, Mini Keychain Torch, 100 Lumens, 35m, 25Hrs Max, AAA Battery Powered, IP68 B08W221M34
Advanced LED Technology: Equipped with a Luminus SST20 LED, the Fenix E01 V2.0 delivers a 100 lumens maximum output Adaptable Lighting Modes: Explore three distinct brightness levels tailored to various situations Dependable Power: Utilises either Ni-MH or Alkaline AAA batteries to ensure you always have a reliable power source at your fingertips Streamlined Portability: Compact and lightweight at just 66.5mm in length and 13g without the battery, making it an excellent on-the-go companion Durable Construction: Engineered to endure harsh conditions, featuring a 2m waterproof (IP68) rating and electronic overheat protection, ensuring reliable performance over time Extended Runtime: Provides up to 25 hours of continuous illumination on maximum setting, ensuring long-lasting performance for extended use Impressive Beam Distance: Projects a focused beam up to 35 meters, providing adequate visibility for various outdoor and indoor applications Convenient Keychain Design: Features a built-in keyring attachment allowing easy carry and quick access whenever lighting is needed
prodImage
£13.95
£18.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A++
Fenix E01 V2.0 Key-Ring Torch - Mini Flashlight - 100 Lumens
Fenix E01 V2.0 Key-Ring Torch - Mini Flashlight - 100 Lumens, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Fenix E01 V2.0 Key-Ring Torch - Mini Flashlight - 100 Lumens
Fenix E01 V2.0 Key-Ring Torch - Mini Flashlight - 100 Lumens, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Fenix E01 V2.0 AAA Keychain Light Blue
FenixE01V2.0AAAKeychainLightBlue FenixE01V2.0AAAKeychainLightBlue Brand:FENIX Model:E01 Color:Blue Manufacturer:Fenix Itemdimensions:1.5Hx6.6Lx1.5Wcm
prodImage
£18.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Light output: 100 lm
Beam distance: max. 35 m
Runtime: max. 25 hrs
Shock-resistant design
Lamp
Lamp Type:Flashlight
Lamp Type:LED

Price History

1M 3M
Fenix E01 V2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fenix

Fenix E35R
£79.95
Fenix E35RCompare 3 Prices
Fenix TK16 V2.0
£105.79
Fenix TK16 V2.0Compare 3 Prices
Fenix E03R V2.0 LED
£32.95
Fenix E03R V2.0 LEDCompare 2 Prices
Fenix LR40R V2.0
£279.49
Fenix LR40R V2.0Compare 2 Prices
Fenix HM61R V2.0
£92.44
Fenix HM61R V2.0Compare 2 Prices
Fenix TK21R
£129.67
Fenix TK21RCompare 4 Prices
Fenix HL16
£29.95
Fenix HL16Compare 6 Prices
Fenix PD35 V3.0
£84.95
Fenix PD35 V3.0Compare 1 Prices
Fenix HM60R
£80.62
Fenix HM60RCompare 6 Prices
Fenix LD12
£59.99
Fenix LD12Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black Diamond Astro
£13.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Varta Dynamo Light
£13.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petzl Noctilight
£15.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ansmann HD200B
£14.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brennenstuhl LuxPremium TL 250F (1178600161)
£15.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nebo Tango
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mag-Lite 3D-Cell
£16.03
Compare Prices
17 offers
Ledlenser K4R
£11.85
Compare Prices
11 offers
Nebo Columbo 100
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ansmann T150
£11.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A++
inglesport
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
inglesport
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel