Fender Limited Edition Vintera II Road Worn '50s Jazzmaster

Manufacturer: Fender
Fender Limited Edition Vintera II Road Worn '50s Jazzmaster
from £1,541.052 offersManufacturer: FenderPrice History
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 21
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Alder
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Rosewood
• Pickups: 2 x Vintage-Style '50s Single-Coil Jazzmaster
Show all product details
Best Prices
£1,541.05
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£1,541.05
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Limited Vintera II Road Worn '50s Jazzmaster Electric Guitar - Fiesta Red
Solidbody Electric Guitar 2 Single-coil Pickups Rosewood Fingerboard Tremolo - Fiesta Red Limited Edition
prodImage
£1,541.05
Shipping: Free
Fender Limited Vintera II Road Worn '50s Jazzmaster Electric Guitar - Fiesta Red 0149090369
Solidbody Electric Guitar 2 Single-coil Pickups Rosewood Fingerboard Tremolo - Fiesta Red Limited Edition
prodImage
£1,541.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Alder
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Rosewood
Frets:21
Pickups:2 x Vintage-Style '50s Single-Coil Jazzmaster
Switch:3-way
Hardware/Mechanics:Chromed nickel hardware, Fender vintage-style tuners
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Saddle Width:42 Millimetre
Paintwork:Nitrocellulose lacquer
Number of Strings:6
Special Features:Including deluxe hardshell shaped case

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Limited Edition Vintera II Road Worn '50s Jazzmaster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gibson Les Paul Special Vintage
£1,539.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez RGT1270PB-CTF Premium
£1,299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EVH Striped Series Frankie
£1,549.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Limited Edition Cory Wong Stratocaster
£1,799.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Brad Paisley Road Worn Telecaster
£1,564.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender American Professional Stratocaster RW
£1,499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Jason Isbell Custom Telecaster
£1,587.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Limited Edition Vintera II Road Worn '50s Jazzmaster
Manns Music
prodImage
£1,541.05
Shipping: Free
Manns Music
prodImage
£1,541.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel