Faital Pro 15 PR 400 A

• Speaker
• Speaker Type: Built-in speaker
• Music Power: total 800 W
• Sensitivity: 99 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 35 Hz - 4 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 8 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 400 W
• Diameter: 380 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faital Pro 15 PR 400 A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faital Pro 15PR400 15" Speaker Driver 400W 8 Ohm
Faital Pro 15PR400 15" Speaker Driver 400W 8 Ohm, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speaker Drivers & Horns
prodImage
£199.99
£209.83
Shipping: £9.84
with shipping: £9.84
Product Details
Description
Please consult the dealer regarding a possible minimum order quantity.
Dimensions
Diameter:380 mm
Weight:3.6 kg
Speaker Type
Built-in speaker
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 400 W
Music Power:total 800 W
Sensitivity:99 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:35 Hz - 4 kHz
Nominal Impedance:8 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
Faital Pro 15 PR 400 A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faital

Faital 15HP1010
£216.23
Faital 15HP1010Compare 1 Prices
Faital Pro 18 FH 500 A
£259.99
Faital Pro 18 FH 500 ACompare 1 Prices
Faital 12HP1010
£205.95
Faital 12HP1010Compare 1 Prices
Faital 18HP1030
£299.76
Faital 18HP1030Compare 1 Prices
Faital 15FX560
£279.35
Faital 15FX560Compare 1 Prices
Faital Pro 18 XL 1600 A
£405.99
Faital Pro 18 XL 1600 ACompare 1 Prices
Faital Pro 18 HP 1060 A
£346.14
Faital Pro 18 HP 1060 ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Q Acoustics 3010c (pair)
£199.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Kali Audio LP-6 2nd Wave
£179.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Q Acoustics 3020i (pair)
£199.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mission LX-C1 MKII
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 5 (Pair)
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Presonus Eris E4.5 (Pair)
£199.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
LG XBOOM XL5T Portable Party Speaker
source: Argos
LG XBOOM XL5T Portable Party Speaker
£198.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 3 E (pair)
£198.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wharfedale Titan 8 Passive
£201.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apart MASK4C
£204.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faital Pro 15 PR 400 A
just_add_music
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: £9.84
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel