Faital 18HP1030

• Speaker
• Speaker Type: Built-in speaker
• Music Power: total 2,400 W
• Sensitivity: 98 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 35 Hz - 1.6 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 8 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 1,200 W
• Installable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faital 18HP1030
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faital Pro 18HP1030 - 18" 1200W 8 Ohm
Faital Pro 18HP1030 - 18" 1200W 8 Ohm, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speaker Drivers & Horns
prodImage
£299.76
£309.04
Shipping: £9.28
with shipping: £9.28
Product Details
Description
Please consult the dealer regarding a possible minimum order quantity.
Dimensions
Dimensions:W460 mm
Weight:12.1 kg
Other
Connections:Speaker terminals
Speaker Type
Built-in speaker
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 1,200 W
Music Power:total 2,400 W
Sensitivity:98 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:35 Hz - 1.6 kHz
Nominal Impedance:8 Ω
Installable:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Faital 18HP1030
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faital

Faital 15HP1010
£216.23
Faital 15HP1010Compare 1 Prices
Faital Pro 18 FH 500 A
£259.99
Faital Pro 18 FH 500 ACompare 1 Prices
Faital 12HP1010
£205.95
Faital 12HP1010Compare 1 Prices
Faital 15FX560
£279.35
Faital 15FX560Compare 1 Prices
Faital Pro 18 XL 1600 A
£405.99
Faital Pro 18 XL 1600 ACompare 1 Prices
Faital Pro 15 PR 400 A
£199.99
Faital Pro 15 PR 400 ACompare 1 Prices
Faital Pro 18 HP 1060 A
£346.14
Faital Pro 18 HP 1060 ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Edifier M90
£299.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Edifier R2850DB
£299.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edifier S1000W
£349.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Edifier S1000MKII
£299.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Klipsch R-40SA
£299.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vonyx VSA120S
£280.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Dali Cupid (pair)
£299.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Monitor Audio Bronze 2
£299.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Monitor Audio Climate 50
£300.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edifier S2000 Pro
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faital 18HP1030
just_add_music
prodImage
£299.76
Shipping: £9.28
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel