Faital Pro 18 HP 1060 A

• Speaker
• Speaker Type: Built-in speaker
• Music Power: total 2,400 W
• Sensitivity: 98 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 35 Hz - 1,600 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 8 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 1,200 W
• Diameter: 460 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faital Pro 18 HP 1060 A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faital Pro 18HP1060 - 18" 1200W 8 Ohm Loudspeaker
Faital Pro 18HP1060 - 18" 1200W 8 Ohm Loudspeaker, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speaker Drivers & Horns
prodImage
£346.14
£355.42
Shipping: £9.28
with shipping: £9.28
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:460 mm
Speaker Type
Built-in speaker
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 1,200 W
Music Power:total 2,400 W
Sensitivity:98 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:35 Hz - 1,600 Hz
Nominal Impedance:8 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
Faital Pro 18 HP 1060 A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faital

Faital 15HP1010
£216.23
Faital 15HP1010Compare 1 Prices
Faital Pro 18 FH 500 A
£259.99
Faital Pro 18 FH 500 ACompare 1 Prices
Faital 12HP1010
£205.95
Faital 12HP1010Compare 1 Prices
Faital 18HP1030
£299.76
Faital 18HP1030Compare 1 Prices
Faital 15FX560
£279.35
Faital 15FX560Compare 1 Prices
Faital Pro 18 XL 1600 A
£405.99
Faital Pro 18 XL 1600 ACompare 1 Prices
Faital Pro 15 PR 400 A
£199.99
Faital Pro 15 PR 400 ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Edifier S1000W
£349.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
KEF Q4 Meta
£349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apart MASK6C
£288.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Q Acoustics 5020 (pair)
£349.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Triangle Elara LN01A (pair)
£349.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
DB Technologies Opera 15
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Q Acoustics 5010 (pair)
£349.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Marshall Stanmore
£349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha HS 8
£289.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wharfedale Diamond 12.3
£349.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Faital Pro 18 HP 1060 A
just_add_music
prodImage
£346.14
Shipping: £9.28
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel