Faital Pro 18 XL 1600 A

• Speaker
• Speaker Type: Built-in speaker
• Music Power: total 3,200 W
• Sensitivity: 98 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 30 Hz - 1,500 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 8 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 1,600 W
• Diameter: 460 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faital Pro 18 XL 1600 A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faital Pro 18XL1600 18" Speaker Driver 1600W 8 Ohm
Faital Pro 18XL1600 18" Speaker Driver 1600W 8 Ohm, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speaker Drivers & Horns
prodImage
£405.99
£415.79
Shipping: £9.80
with shipping: £9.80
Product Details
Description
Please consult the dealer regarding a possible minimum order quantity.
Dimensions
Diameter:460 mm
Speaker Type
Built-in speaker
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 1,600 W
Music Power:total 3,200 W
Sensitivity:98 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:30 Hz - 1,500 Hz
Nominal Impedance:8 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
Faital Pro 18 XL 1600 A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faital

Faital Pro 15 PR 400 A
£199.99
Faital Pro 15 PR 400 ACompare 1 Prices
Faital 15FH500
£158.85
Faital 15FH500Compare 2 Prices
Faital Pro 18 HP 1060 A
£346.14
Faital Pro 18 HP 1060 ACompare 1 Prices
Faital 15FX560
£279.35
Faital 15FX560Compare 1 Prices
Faital 15HP1010
£216.23
Faital 15HP1010Compare 1 Prices
Faital 12HP1010
£205.95
Faital 12HP1010Compare 1 Prices
Faital 18HP1030
£299.76
Faital 18HP1030Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Presonus Eris Pro 8
£406.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wharfedale Titan-X15
£401.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
DB Technologies Opera 15
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG Sound Suite M7
£399.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dali Oberon 1 (pair)
£399.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sonos In-Wall
£439.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose SoundLink II
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Monitor Audio Bronze Centre 7G
£399.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Triangle Borea BR02 (pair)
£339.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Omnitronic ODP-206
£396.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faital Pro 18 XL 1600 A
just_add_music
prodImage
£405.99
Shipping: £9.80
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel