Faital Pro 18 FH 500 A

Price History

1M 3M
Faital Pro 18 FH 500 A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faital Pro 18FH500 18" Subwoofer Speaker Bass Driver Driver 700W 8 Ohm
Faital Pro 18FH500 18" Subwoofer Speaker Bass Driver Driver 700W 8 Ohm, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speaker Drivers & Horns
prodImage
£259.99
£269.98
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99

Price History

1M 3M
Faital Pro 18 FH 500 A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faital

Faital 15FH500
£158.85
Faital 15FH500Compare 2 Prices
Faital Pro 18 HP 1060 A
£346.14
Faital Pro 18 HP 1060 ACompare 1 Prices
Faital 15FX560
£279.35
Faital 15FX560Compare 1 Prices
Faital 15HP1010
£216.23
Faital 15HP1010Compare 1 Prices
Faital 12HP1010
£205.95
Faital 12HP1010Compare 1 Prices
Faital 18HP1030
£299.76
Faital 18HP1030Compare 1 Prices
Faital Pro 18 XL 1600 A
£405.99
Faital Pro 18 XL 1600 ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Marshall Acton
£259.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wharfedale Titan 12 Passive
£257.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apart MASK6C
£288.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polk Audio Atrium5 (pair)
£257.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Edifier S1000DB
£269.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 5 (Pair)
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mission LX-3 MKII
£249.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wharfedale Diamond 12.1
£249.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Yamaha HS 8
£245.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Onkyo GX-10DB
£249.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Faital Pro 18 FH 500 A
just_add_music
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: £9.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel