Faber-Castell Classic Drawing Set Monochrome (114004)

Manufacturer: Faber-Castell
from £5.997 offersManufacturer: Faber-CastellPrice History
• Character set
• Contents: 2 HB pencils, 2 pastel pencils, paper blending stump, oil base
• High break resistance thanks to special gluing
• Practical case included
Show all product details
Best Prices
£5.99
Shipping: £2.99
Best Prices
£7.90
Shipping: £4.49

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faber-Castell 6 Piece Classic Sketch Set - 11 40 04
Faber-Castell 6 Piece Classic Sketch Set - 11 40 04, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pencils & Charcoal
prodImage
£5.99
£8.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Faber-Castell Creative Studio Classic Sketch Set, Monochrome, Single Pencil, for Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring B073XPSXRX
SET - The Faber-Castell Creative Studio Classic Sketch Set offers artists a comprehensive collection of sketching materials, making it an excellent choice for both beginners and experienced artists. CONTENTS - Includes ontains 1 Goldfaber graphite pencil 2B, 1 Pitt Oil Base pencil black medium, 1 Pitt Pastel pencil white medium, 1 Pitt Pastel oil-free pencil sanguine, 1 Pitt Pastel oil-free pencil light sepia, 1 paper wiper. PROJECTS - Whether you're sketching portraits, landscapes, or still life, this set provides the tools needed to capture your subjects effectively. Ideal for both beginner's and professionals alike. BLENDABLE - The included pencils and charcoal sticks are blendable, making it easy to create smooth transitions and shading. They are also erasable for corrections and fine detailing. VERSATILE - Faber-Castell's sketch sets are versatile and portable, making them suitable for both studio work and on-the-go sketching. An ideal set to add to your ever-growing art collection!
prodImage
£7.90
£12.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Faber-Castell Creative Studio Artist Classic Sketch Set 6 Piece Skintones NEW FC114004
Faber-Castell Creative Studio Artist Classic Sketch Set 6 Piece Skintones NEW, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pencils & Charcoal
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faber-Castell Classic Sketch Set 6pcs
Faber-Castell Classic Sketch Set 6pcs, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pencils & Charcoal
prodImage
£8.97
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell Classic Sketch Set Pencils Assorted For Sketching And Drawing FC114004
Faber-Castell Classic Sketch Set Pencils Assorted For Sketching And Drawing, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pencils & Charcoal
prodImage
£9.03
£13.02
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Faber-Castell Classic Sketch Set 6pcs FC-114004
Faber-Castell Classic Sketch Set 6pcs, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pencils & Charcoal
prodImage
£9.99
£12.49
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Faber-Castell Creative Studio Classic Sketch Set FC114004
Faber-Castell Creative Studio Classic Sketch Set, Crafts > Art Supplies > Other Art Supplies
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Character set
Contents: 2 HB pencils, 2 pastel pencils, paper blending stump, oil base
High break resistance thanks to special gluing
Practical case included

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Classic Drawing Set Monochrome (114004)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Edding 8280
£6.38
Compare Prices
9 offers
Edding 8850
£6.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Staedtler Textsurfer classic 364 WP6
£5.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edding 360 4-piece case
£5.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabilo Fineliner Sensor set of 4
£5.89
Compare Prices
11 offers
discountsales_365
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£7.90
Shipping: £4.49
geeknologyuk
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
bestdeal4139
prodImage
£8.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel