Evoluent VerticalMouse 3 Rev. 2

Manufacturer: Evoluent
from £88.31to £149.694 offersManufacturer: Evoluent
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 5
• Sampling Rate: 2,600 dpi
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Cable Length: 2 m
• Dimensions: W80 mm x H77 mm x D113 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evoluent VerticalMouse 3 Rev. 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evoluent VerticalMouse 3 mouse USB Type-A Optical 2600 DPI VM3R2-RSB
The Evoluent™ VerticalMouse™ 3 is the advanced third generation of the revolutionary mouse from the inventor of the handshake grip. Many users said earlier models relieved their wrist and arm pain.Approved ergonomic mouse of University of California at BerkeleyThe Evoluent VerticalMouse 2 was evaluated in 2007 by a team at the health services clinic in UC Berkeley. including medical doctors. physical therapists. ergonomists. and administrators. It was found to be comfortable. easily adapted to. and promote a neutral wrist and forearm posture. It is the only vertical type mouse approved for staff use within UC Berkeley and for sale in the campus store.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£88.31
Shipping: Free
Evoluent VM3R2-RSB Verticalmouse 3 Mouse Usb
Evoluent VM3R2-RSB Verticalmouse 3 Mouse Usb, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£90.15
Shipping: Free
‎Evoluent Evoluent Right Handed Vertical Mouse 3 Ergonomic Mouse Version 3Right Handed (Wi ‎VM3
Evoluent Right Handed Vertical Mouse 3 Ergonomic Mouse Version 3Right Handed (Wi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£90.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Evoluent VM3R2-RSB Mouse Ergonomic Right-handed Black USB Optical
Evoluent VM3R2-RSB Mouse Ergonomic Right-handed Black USB Optical, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£149.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W80 mm x H77 mm x D113 mm
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:USB
Number of Keys:5
Sampling Rate:2,600 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Cable Length:2 m

Price History

1M 3M
Evoluent VerticalMouse 3 Rev. 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoluent

Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Right
£79.80
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 RightCompare 7 Prices
Evoluent VerticalMouse 3 Right
£65.95
Evoluent VerticalMouse 3 RightCompare 4 Prices
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Right Mac
£96.90
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Right MacCompare 2 Prices
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Small
£86.56
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 SmallCompare 7 Prices
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Small Wireless
£102.70
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Small WirelessCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BakkerElkhuizen Vertical Mouse Evoluent4
£85.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
BakkerElkhuizen DXT Precision Mouse
£90.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Contour Design Unimouse
£98.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
BakkerElkhuizen DXT 3 Precision Wired Mouse
£90.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
R-Go Tools HE Mouse Vertical Medium Left
£67.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kensington Expert Mouse Wired Trackball
£84.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mad Catz R.A.T. 8+ ADV
£84.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Active Key AK-PMH1
£80.40
Compare Prices
8 offers
3Dconnexion CadMouse Compact (3DX-700081)
£83.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
Contour Design Unimouse Left
£81.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£88.31
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£90.15
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£90.74
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£149.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel