Ernie Ball 4674

Manufacturer: Ernie Ball
Ernie Ball 4674
from £25.79to £34.492 offersManufacturer: Ernie Ball
• Guitar Strap
• Material: Polypropylene, Leather
• Jacquard Design "Kashmir Sunset"
• Width: 5 cm
• Adjustable Length: 1 m to 1.8 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 4674
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Guitar Strap Ernie Ball Kashmir Sunset 100% Genuine P04674
Guitar Strap Ernie Ball Kashmir Sunset 100% Genuine, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Straps
prodImage
£25.79
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Jacquard Guitar Strap, Kashmir Sunset (NEW) P04674
Ernie Ball Jacquard Guitar Strap, Kashmir Sunset (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Straps
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Guitar Strap
Material: Polypropylene, Leather
Jacquard Design "Kashmir Sunset"
Width: 5 cm
Adjustable Length: 1 m to 1.8 m

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 4674
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ernie Ball

Ernie Ball 2731
£38.80
Ernie Ball 2731Compare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 6166
£254.52
Ernie Ball 6166Compare 1 Prices
Ernie Ball 2227
£6.99
Ernie Ball 2227Compare 11 Prices
Ernie Ball 2226
£7.75
Ernie Ball 2226Compare 8 Prices
Ernie Ball MVP
£202.81
Ernie Ball MVPCompare 2 Prices
Ernie Ball 6062
£37.45
Ernie Ball 6062Compare 5 Prices
Ernie Ball 4037
£9.50
Ernie Ball 4037Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hercules Stands GS-402B
£25.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario 50BAL06
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Music Man Ernie Ball Power Peg
£27.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ernie Ball 2835
£24.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
D'Addario 50BAL09
£26.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario EXL 220-5
£27.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario 50BAL07
£26.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1047-12
£24.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario EFT16
£25.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario EXL170-5
£27.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel