D'Addario XTAPB1047-12

Manufacturer: D'Addario
D'Addario XTAPB1047-12
from £24.50to £31.506 offersManufacturer: D'Addario
• Premium coated strings for 12-string acoustic guitar
• High carbon content and Fusion Twist technologies for tuning stability and break resistance
• Players Circle code for product identification and rewards
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
D'Addario XTAPB1047-12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
D'Addario XT Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - with a choice of 6 Gauges XTAPB104712
D'Addario XT Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - with a choice of 6 Gauges, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£24.50
£26.90
Shipping: £2.40
with shipping: £2.40
D'Addario XTAPB1047-12 Phosphor Bronze Acoustic 12 String Guitar Strings x-Light
D'Addario XTAPB1047-12 Phosphor Bronze Acoustic 12 String Guitar Strings x-Light, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
D'Addario XTAPB1047-12, XT Acoustic Guitar Phosphor Bronze 12-String Light 10-47
D'Addario XTAPB1047-12, XT Acoustic Guitar Phosphor Bronze 12-String Light 10-47, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£28.69
Shipping: Free
D'Addario XT Phosphor Bronze 12-String 10-47 Acoustic Guitar Strings XTAPB104712
D'Addario XT Phosphor Bronze 12-String 10-47 Acoustic Guitar Strings, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£28.99
£31.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
12 STRING ACOUSTIC GUITAR D'ADDARIO XTAPB1047-12 COATED PHOS BRONZE LIGHT 10-47
12 STRING ACOUSTIC GUITAR D'ADDARIO XTAPB1047-12 COATED PHOS BRONZE LIGHT 10-47, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > String > Parts > Strings
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
D'Addario Fretted D'Addario XTAPB1047-12 XT Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings, 12-String Lig XTAPB104712
D'Addario XTAPB1047-12 XT Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings, 12-String Lig, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Premium coated strings for 12-string acoustic guitar
High carbon content and Fusion Twist technologies for tuning stability and break resistance
Players Circle code for product identification and rewards

Price History

1M 3M
D'Addario XTAPB1047-12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from D'Addario

D'Addario XTC46FF
£20.29
D'Addario XTC46FFCompare 4 Prices
D'Addario XTAPB1356
£16.00
D'Addario XTAPB1356Compare 6 Prices
D'Addario EXL220
£17.50
D'Addario EXL220Compare 8 Prices
D'Addario EJ45
£12.70
D'Addario EJ45Compare 6 Prices
D'Addario EPS165-5
£39.99
D'Addario EPS165-5Compare 4 Prices
D'Addario ECB81
£50.99
D'Addario ECB81Compare 5 Prices
D'Addario EPS165
£28.75
D'Addario EPS165Compare 7 Prices
D'Addario EXL160BT
£21.99
D'Addario EXL160BTCompare 4 Prices
D'Addario EXL170-5
£27.99
D'Addario EXL170-5Compare 10 Prices
D'Addario NYXL1156
£14.00
D'Addario NYXL1156Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

König & Meyer 17581
£24.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ernie Ball 2835
£24.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
D'Addario XTABR1047-12
£21.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario EFT16
£25.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hercules Stands GS-402B
£25.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender 2" Camo Strap
£28.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario 50BAL09
£26.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario 50BAL07
£26.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario EXL170
£19.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
D'Addario XTC44
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1047-12
worldwide1985
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: £2.40
banksc67
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£28.69
Shipping: Free
musicfactoryuk
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel