Ernie Ball 2736

Manufacturer: Ernie Ball
Ernie Ball 2736
from £47.00to £55.004 offersManufacturer: Ernie Ball
• Bass strings
• String gauge: 45 - 130
• Number of strings: 5
• Material: Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 2736
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ernie Ball 2736 Cobalt Regular Slinky 5-String bass strings 45-130
Ernie Ball 2736 Cobalt Regular Slinky 5-String bass strings 45-130, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
BASS GUITAR STRINGS - ELECTRIC - ERNIE BALL 2736 5-STRING COBALT SLINKY - 45-130
BASS GUITAR STRINGS - ELECTRIC - ERNIE BALL 2736 5-STRING COBALT SLINKY - 45-130, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£50.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bass Guitar Strings Ernie Ball 45-130 Cobalt 5 String 100% Genuine P02736
Bass Guitar Strings Ernie Ball 45-130 Cobalt 5 String 100% Genuine, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Cobalt Regular Slinky 45-130 5-String Bass Guitar Strings, Long Scale
Ernie Ball Cobalt Regular Slinky 45-130 5-String Bass Guitar Strings, Long Scale, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£55.00
£57.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional information
String gauge: 45 - 130
Number of strings: 5
Material
Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 2736
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ernie Ball

Ernie Ball 2731
£38.80
Ernie Ball 2731Compare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 6166
£254.52
Ernie Ball 6166Compare 1 Prices
Ernie Ball 2226
£7.75
Ernie Ball 2226Compare 8 Prices
Ernie Ball MVP
£202.81
Ernie Ball MVPCompare 2 Prices
Ernie Ball 6062
£37.45
Ernie Ball 6062Compare 5 Prices
Ernie Ball 2814
£44.03
Ernie Ball 2814Compare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 2839
£9.90
Ernie Ball 2839Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

König & Meyer 15530
£48.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario XTB45130
£36.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rotosound RS88LD Tru Bass
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
G7th Performance 3
£37.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Rotosound RS77LD Jazz Bass
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario ECB81
£50.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gravity GS 01 NHB
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hercules Stands GS-412B Plus
£41.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez Bigmini
£53.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario EPS165-5
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel