Ergon SMS Comp S/M Men

Manufacturer: Ergon
from £84.53to £84.672 offersManufacturer: Ergon
• Saddle for Men
• Material: Nylon Composite, TiNox SL Frame, Microfiber Upper Material
• Ergonomic Design: Relieves perineal area, prevents numbness
• Padding: Orthopedic Comfort Foam for pressure distribution and shock absorption
• Weight: 245 g, max. load 100 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ergon SMS Comp S/M Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎Ergon Saddle SMS Comp Man S/M ‎44001511
Saddle SMS Comp Man S/M, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£84.53
Shipping: Free
Ergon SMS Comp MTB Mens Bicycle Saddle with TiNox SL Rails, Black, Size Small/Medium EG-44001511
Developed specifically for the male anatomy with emphasis on relieving pressure, pain and numbness in the sensitive perineal area High-quality performance foam specifically tuned for MTB use ensures optimal pressure distribution, excellent shock absorption and extended all-day comfort Rail material: TiNox SL Max rider weight: 100Kg Weight: 245g
prodImage
£84.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Saddle for Men
Material: Nylon Composite, TiNox SL Frame, Microfiber Upper Material
Ergonomic Design: Relieves perineal area, prevents numbness
Padding: Orthopedic Comfort Foam for pressure distribution and shock absorption
Weight: 245 g, max. load 100 kg

Price History

1M
Ergon SMS Comp S/M Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ergon

Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Prime
£108.99
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core PrimeCompare 17 Prices
Ergon GA2 Fat
£13.50
Ergon GA2 FatCompare 12 Prices
Ergon GP4-S
£47.99
Ergon GP4-SCompare 6 Prices
Ergon GA3 Large
£20.99
Ergon GA3 LargeCompare 25 Prices
Ergon GA3 Small
£25.99
Ergon GA3 SmallCompare 40 Prices
Ergon SM Pro Men
£81.99
Ergon SM Pro MenCompare 21 Prices
Ergon GE1 Evo
£28.45
Ergon GE1 EvoCompare 22 Prices
Ergon GA2
£20.99
Ergon GA2Compare 30 Prices
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Men
£127.54
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L MenCompare 6 Prices
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men M/L
£68.49
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men M/LCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon SM Pro S/M Men
£81.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 130 mm
£72.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Selle Italia Diva Genuine Gel
£81.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ergon SR Pro Men S/M
£88.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Brooks B17 Narrow
£101.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon SR Pro Men M/L
£88.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 140 mm
£72.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fizik Aliante Carbon
£100.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men S/M
£68.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Selle Italia SLR TM
£71.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£84.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel