Ergon SM Downhill Pro Titanium

Manufacturer: Ergon
• Saddle for Downhill Racing
• Material: Nylon Composite, Microfiber, Solid Titanium
• Padding: 360° Edge Padding
• Non-Slip Elements on the Surface
• Dimensions: 236 x 120 mm, Weight 205 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£120.74
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£125.08
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ergon SM Downhill Pro Titanium Saddle MTB Mountain Bike DH Seat Ti Rails New EG-44080050
Ergon SM Downhill Pro Titanium Saddle MTB Mountain Bike DH Seat Ti Rails New, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£120.74
Shipping: Free
Ergon SM Downhill Pro Titanium Team Saddle EG-44080050
The uncompromising saddle for modern downhill racing. Born from years of experience on the Downhill World Cup and through feedback from the fastest World Cup athletes. New, super-compact shape - maximum tyre clearance even with small 29er frames. Adapted anti-slip elements on the surface (Comp & Pro Titanium). 360° padding for maximum protection and optimized leg steering control. Well-padded seat for lift use. Contour follows the motion sequence required of downhill – for a smooth descent. Saddle Shell: Nylon Composite Rail: Solid Titanium Cover: Microfiber with Anti-Slip-Cover Padding: 360° Edge Padding Size (LxB): 236 x 120 mm
prodImage
£125.08
Shipping: Free
Ergon SM Downhill Pro Titanium Team Saddle EG-44080050
The uncompromising saddle for modern downhill racing. Born from years of experience on the Downhill World Cup and through feedback from the fastest World Cup athletes. New, super-compact shape - maximum tyre clearance even with small 29er frames. Adapted anti-slip elements on the surface (Comp & Pro Titanium). 360° padding for maximum protection and optimized leg steering control. Well-padded seat for lift use. Contour follows the motion sequence required of downhill – for a smooth descent. Saddle Shell: Nylon Composite Rail: Solid Titanium Cover: Microfiber with Anti-Slip-Cover Padding: 360° Edge Padding Size (LxB): 236 x 120 mm
prodImage
£126.49
Shipping: Free
????? Ergon SM Downhill Pro Titanium Team Saddle 44080050
...
prodImage
£186.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Saddle for Downhill Racing
Material: Nylon Composite, Microfiber, Solid Titanium
Padding: 360° Edge Padding
Non-Slip Elements on the Surface
Dimensions: 236 x 120 mm, Weight 205 g

Price History

1M
Ergon SM Downhill Pro Titanium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ergon

Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Prime
£108.99
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core PrimeCompare 17 Prices
Ergon GA2 Fat
£13.50
Ergon GA2 FatCompare 12 Prices
Ergon GP4-S
£47.99
Ergon GP4-SCompare 6 Prices
Ergon GA3 Large
£20.99
Ergon GA3 LargeCompare 25 Prices
Ergon GA3 Small
£25.99
Ergon GA3 SmallCompare 39 Prices
Ergon SM Pro Men
£81.99
Ergon SM Pro MenCompare 21 Prices
Ergon GE1 Evo
£28.45
Ergon GE1 EvoCompare 23 Prices
Ergon GA2
£20.99
Ergon GA2Compare 29 Prices
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Men
£127.58
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L MenCompare 5 Prices
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men M/L
£68.99
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men M/LCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brooks Flyer S
£121.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fizik Aliante Carbon
£100.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selle Italia Flite Kit Carbonio
£128.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selle San Marco Aspide FX
£114.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brooks Cambium C15 All Weather
£112.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks Cambium C15 Carved All Weather
£112.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brooks B66 City/Touring
£143.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brooks Flyer
£130.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brooks Flyer Aged
£130.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selle San Marco Shelf
£92.87
Compare Prices
33 offers
gripandpedal
prodImage
£120.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.08
Shipping: Free
Grip & Pedal
prodImage
£126.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£186.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel