EPOS IMPACT D 10 Phone

Manufacturer: EPOS
from £158.26to £169.002 offersManufacturer: EPOS
• Single-sided wireless DECT headset with base station
• Single connectivity to desk phone
• Wireless range up to 55 m in typical office environments
• Fast charging enables 50% battery charge in 20 minutes
• Ultra noise-cancelling microphone for clear conversations
• Stable base station with solid metal base
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT D 10 Phone
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EPOS | SENNHEISER IMPACT D 10 Phone - UK 1000571
Premium. single-sided. wireless DECT headset that connects directly to desk phones. For office professionals requiring clear. natural sound. all-day comfort and the flexibility to move around the office freely.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£158.26
Shipping: Free
Sennheiser EPOS I IMPACT D 10 Phone - Headset - convertible - DECT CAT-iq - wireless 0100009291
Ensure premium audio for clear calls Move freely with powerful wireless reach Ensure tidy desk ideal for hotdesking Connect simply to one device Choose your wearing style
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Single-sided wireless DECT headset with base station
Single connectivity to desk phone
Wireless range up to 55 m in typical office environments
Fast charging enables 50% battery charge in 20 minutes
Ultra noise-cancelling microphone for clear conversations
Stable base station with solid metal base

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT D 10 Phone
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EPOS

EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)
£171.19
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)Compare 9 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)
£151.99
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)Compare 4 Prices
Epos Adapt 260
£80.52
Epos Adapt 260Compare 11 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)
£494.11
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)Compare 1 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)
£125.16
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)Compare 7 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU II
£158.26
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU IICompare 5 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)
£250.15
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)Compare 3 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)
£68.45
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)Compare 7 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU II
£94.99
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU IICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Evolve2 55 MS Stereo USB-A (25599-999-989)
£158.60
Compare Prices
10 offers
Logitech G Pro X 2 Lightspeed
£159.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Jabra Evolve2 55 UC Mono USB-A (25599-889-989)
£157.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sennheiser SC 660 ANC USB (508311)
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Barracuda Pro
£159.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova Pro
£159.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Corsair Virtuoso RGB Wireless
£148.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair Virtuoso RGB Wireless XT
£159.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5013T - EU/UK/AUS (1001029)
£160.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£158.26
Shipping: Free
Best4Systems
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel