Epos Adapt 261

Manufacturer: EPOS
Epos Adapt 261
from £95.75to £150.8512 offersManufacturer: EPOS
• Lightweight, portable, wireless
• Microphone boom for improved conversation participation
• Dual connectivity with USB-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Epos Adapt 261
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EPOS I Sennheiser Adapt 261 itbay_59.52_113.99_3_Lerick
1 2 3 4 5
prodImage
£95.75
Shipping: Free
EPOS ADAPT 261 1000897
On-ear. double-sided Bluetooth® headset with USB-C dongle. UC optimized. and Microsoft Teams certified. If work means calls via multiple devices. choose a wireless headset that fits with your dynamic working style in the hybrid workplace. The boom arm gets you closer to the conversation and folds easily into the headband for a clean. modern look. Focus while listening to stereo sound music and improve your productivity at work with a headset built for all-day comfort.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£100.31
Shipping: Free
EPOS Adapt 261 Headset 1000897
EPOS Adapt 261 Headset, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£101.45
Shipping: Free
EPOS 1000897 ADAPT 261 Bluetooth stereo
EPOS 1000897 ADAPT 261 Bluetooth stereo, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£105.85
Shipping: Free
Sennheiser EPOS I ADAPT 261 - Headset - on-ear - Bluetooth - wireless - USB-C - black - Certified for Microsoft Teams, Optimised for UC 1000897>>EPOS
Stay stylish with sleek design Enjoy flexible connectivity and great audio Maximize your comfort and productivity Microsoft Teams certified and UC optimized Extremely portable to keep you moving
prodImage
£112.27
Shipping: Free
Sennheiser EPOS I ADAPT 261 - Headset - on-ear - Bluetooth - wireless - USB-C - black - Certified for Microsoft Teams, Optimised for UC
Stay stylish with sleek design Enjoy flexible connectivity and great audio Maximize your comfort and productivity Microsoft Teams certified and UC optimized Extremely portable to keep you moving
prodImage
£112.56
Shipping: Free
EPOS I SENNHEISER ADAPT 261 - Headset - on-ear - Bluetooth - wireless - USB-C - black - Certified for Microsoft Teams, O
EPOS I SENNHEISER ADAPT 261 - Headset - on-ear - Bluetooth - wireless - USB-C - black - Certified for Microsoft Teams, Optimised for UC
prodImage
£123.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Epos Adapt 261 Stereo Headset Bluetooth Via USB C Dongle (1000897)
Epos Adapt 261 Stereo Headset Bluetooth Via USB C Dongle (1000897), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£108.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £108.77 / Unit
Sennheiser EPOS I ADAPT 261 - Headset - on-ear - Bluetooth - wireless - USB-C - black - Certified for Microsoft Teams, Optimised for UC GU-H0TD-1X4Q
Stay stylish with sleek design Enjoy flexible connectivity and great audio Maximize your comfort and productivity Microsoft Teams certified and UC optimized Extremely portable to keep you moving
prodImage
£112.67
Shipping: Free
Epos Adapt 261 Bluetooth Wireless Binaural Headset with USB Dongle Black 1000897
Epos Adapt 261 Bluetooth Wireless Binaural Headset with USB Dongle Black 1000897, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£133.46
Shipping: Free
Base price: £133.46 / Unit
Sennheiser EPOS I ADAPT 261 - Headset - on-ear - Bluetooth - wireless - USB-C - 1000897
Sennheiser EPOS I ADAPT 261 - Headset - on-ear - Bluetooth - wireless - USB-C -, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£138.57
Shipping: Free
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 261 USB-C Stereo Headset ADAPT261
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 261 USB-C Stereo Headset, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£150.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lightweight, portable, wireless
Microphone boom for improved conversation participation
Dual connectivity with USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
Epos Adapt 261
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EPOS

EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)
£171.19
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)Compare 9 Prices
Epos Adapt 260
£80.52
Epos Adapt 260Compare 11 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)
£151.99
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)Compare 4 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)
£494.11
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)Compare 1 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU II
£158.26
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU IICompare 5 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)
£250.72
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)Compare 3 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)
£68.45
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)Compare 6 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU II
£94.99
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU IICompare 1 Prices
Epos Adapt 660 USB-A (1001372)
£259.28
Epos Adapt 660 USB-A (1001372)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Poly Voyager 4320 UC USB-C (77Z30AA)
£95.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Corsair HS55 Wireless
£95.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Engage 40 Stereo USB-A MS (4099-413-279)
£104.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ROG Pelta
£99.98
Compare Prices
15 offers
Jabra Engage 50 II Link UC USB-C/A (50-2269)
£95.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve2 40 MS Mono
£95.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Quantum 810
£95.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Epos Adapt 261
prodImage
£95.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.31
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£101.45
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£105.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel