EPOS ADAPT 135T USB-C II

Price History
• EPOS ADAPT 135T USB-C II
• Headset from the ADAPT 100 Series
• On-ear design, wired
• Connectivity options: 3.5 mm jack, USB-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS ADAPT 135T USB-C II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EPOS ADAPT 135T USB-C II 1000904
Wired. single-sided headset with 3.5 mm jack USB-C connectivity. Microsoft Teams certified and optimized for UC. Work your way with a stylish. comfortable headset designed for the demands of today’s hybrid workplace with superior sound. Enjoy an audio tool that adapts seamlessly in the office. on-the-go. or while working remotely. Experience flexibility and comfort. with a discreet boom arm design that folds neatly away into the headband and plug and play device connectivity.Microsoft Teams certified and UC optimizedGet a seamless user experience from variants optimized for UC and certified for Microsoft Teams with a dedicated Teams buttonCall quality meets stylish designGuarantee business grade communication with a discreet boom arm. which folds away simply for a stylish look when out and aboutPlug and play device connectivityWith the 3.5 mm jack USB-A or USB-C connectors. versatile workers on the move and in the office get simple. reliable functionalityEnjoy enhanced comfortNewly designed. large on-ear foam earpads provide great comfort and noise dampingEasy to store and portableThanks to an innovative fold-flat ear cup design and carry pouch
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£48.46
Shipping: Free
EPOS ADAPT 135T USB-C II 315474
Wired single-sided headset with 3.5 mm jack USB-C connectivity Microsoft Teams certified and optimized for UC. Work your way with a stylish comfortable headset designed for the demands of todays hybrid workplace with superior sound. Enjoy an audio tool that adapts seamlessly in the office on-the-go or while working remotely. Experience flexibility and comfort with a discreet boom arm design that folds neatly away into the headband and plug and play device connectivity. Microsoft Teams certified and UC optimized Get a seamless user experience from variants optimized for UC and certified for Microsoft Teams with a dedicated Teams button Call quality meets stylish design Guarantee business grade communication with a discreet boom arm which folds away simply for a stylish look when out and about Plug and play device connectivity With the 3.5 mm jack USB-A or USB-C connectors versatile workers on the move and in the office get simple reliable functionality Enjoy enhanced comfort Newly designed large on-ear foam earpads provide great comfort and noise damping Easy to store and portable Thanks to an innovative fold-flat ear cup design and carry pouch
prodImage
£64.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
EPOS ADAPT 135T USB-C II
Headset from the ADAPT 100 Series
On-ear design, wired
Connectivity options: 3.5 mm jack, USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS ADAPT 135T USB-C II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EPOS

Epos IMPACT 430 (1001252)
£40.95
Epos IMPACT 430 (1001252)Compare 2 Prices
EPOS H6 PRO Open
£122.99
EPOS H6 PRO OpenCompare 5 Prices
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 560 II
£99.99
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 560 IICompare 3 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1060 ANC (1001130)
£190.77
EPOS IMPACT 1060 ANC (1001130)Compare 6 Prices
Epos Adapt 260
£96.84
Epos Adapt 260Compare 7 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)
£179.93
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)Compare 8 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU II
£136.28
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU IICompare 6 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 860 (1001176)
£84.70
EPOS IMPACT 860 (1001176)Compare 5 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5061 (1000302)
£229.99
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5061 (1000302)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Poly EncorePro HW720
£48.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Poly EncorePro 310 (767G1AA)
£41.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
Raptor H4
£48.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epos Adapt 135 USB-C II
£54.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Stereo Headset WH3022
£49.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech Wired 3.5MM Headset with Microphone
£47.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire 3320-M USB-C
£45.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Poly Blackwire 3315 USB-A (213936-01)
£49.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£48.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel