Epiphone SG Prophecy

Manufacturer: Epiphone
Epiphone SG Prophecy
from £796.02to £799.002 offersManufacturer: Epiphone
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 24
• Scale Length: 628 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Mahogany
• Top: Maple
• Neck: Mahogany
• Fretboard: Ebony
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Epiphone SG Prophecy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Epiphone - SG Prophecy - Black Aged Gloss, HH, No Tremolo, Ebony Fingerboard EISYBAGBNH1
Epiphone - SG Prophecy - Black Aged Gloss, HH, No Tremolo, Ebony Fingerboard, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£796.02
Shipping: Free
Epiphone Prophecy SG in Aged Black Gloss EISYBAGBNH1
Epiphone Prophecy SG in Aged Black Gloss, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £799.00 / Unit
Product Details
Specification
Body:Mahogany
Top:Maple
Neck:Mahogany
Fretboard:Ebony
Frets:24
Bridge :Tune-O-Matic
Pickups:2 x Fishman Fluence Humbucker
Switch:3-way
Hardware/Mechanics:Grover Rotomatic
Scale Length:628 Millimetre
Saddle Width:43 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Epiphone SG Prophecy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Epiphone

Epiphone Wilshire P-90
£434.34
Epiphone Wilshire P-90Compare 1 Prices
Epiphone ES-335 Figured
£579.00
Epiphone ES-335 FiguredCompare 5 Prices
Epiphone Slash Les Paul Standard
£949.00
Epiphone Slash Les Paul StandardCompare 2 Prices
Epiphone Riviera
£629.00
Epiphone RivieraCompare 3 Prices
Epiphone Sheraton
£799.00
Epiphone SheratonCompare 3 Prices
Epiphone Les Paul Special TV Yellow
£399.00
Epiphone Les Paul Special TV YellowCompare 5 Prices
Epiphone Newport
£399.00
Epiphone NewportCompare 3 Prices
Epiphone Les Paul Junior
£423.06
Epiphone Les Paul JuniorCompare 3 Prices
Epiphone PRO-1 Spanish Classic
£145.37
Epiphone PRO-1 Spanish ClassicCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kramer SM-1
£799.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epiphone Tony Iommi SG Special
£799.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ibanez QX52-MGM
£804.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Vintera II '70s Stratocaster RW
£929.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
PRS SE Silver Sky Rosewood
£808.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hagstrom Alvar
£819.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fender Player II Jazzmaster
£746.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fender Player II Modified Telecaster RW
£819.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hagstrom Fantomen
£749.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fender Player II Modified Telecaster SH RW
£919.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epiphone SG Prophecy
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£796.02
Shipping: Free
jmb6256
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £799.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel