Epiphone Les Paul Standard 50s

Manufacturer: Epiphone
Epiphone Les Paul Standard 50s
from £604.00to £659.002 offersManufacturer: Epiphone
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 628 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Mahogany
• Top: Maple
• Neck: Mahogany
• Fretboard: Indian Laurel
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Epiphone Les Paul Standard 50s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Epiphone Les Paul Standard '50s Electric Guitar (Heritage Cherry Sunburst) EILS5HSNH1
Epiphone Les Paul Standard '50s Electric Guitar (Heritage Cherry Sunburst), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£604.00
Shipping: Free
Epiphone Les Paul Standard '50s (Vintage Sunburst) EILS5MGNH1
Epiphone Les Paul Standard '50s (Vintage Sunburst), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£659.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Mahogany
Top:Maple
Neck:Mahogany
Fretboard:Indian Laurel
Frets:22
Bridge :Epiphone LockTone Tune-O-Matic
Pickups:Epiphone ProBucker-2, Epiphone ProBucker-3
Switch:3-way
Hardware/Mechanics:Nickel
Scale Length:628 Millimetre
Saddle Width:43 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M
Epiphone Les Paul Standard 50s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Epiphone

Epiphone Wilshire P-90
£434.34
Epiphone Wilshire P-90Compare 1 Prices
Epiphone ES-335 Figured
£579.00
Epiphone ES-335 FiguredCompare 5 Prices
Epiphone Slash Les Paul Standard
£949.00
Epiphone Slash Les Paul StandardCompare 2 Prices
Epiphone Riviera
£629.00
Epiphone RivieraCompare 3 Prices
Epiphone Sheraton
£799.00
Epiphone SheratonCompare 3 Prices
Epiphone Les Paul Special TV Yellow
£399.00
Epiphone Les Paul Special TV YellowCompare 5 Prices
Epiphone Newport
£399.00
Epiphone NewportCompare 3 Prices
Epiphone Les Paul Junior
£423.06
Epiphone Les Paul JuniorCompare 3 Prices
Epiphone PRO-1 Spanish Classic
£145.37
Epiphone PRO-1 Spanish ClassicCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gretsch G5230T
£607.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fender Player II Mustang RW
£619.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Danelectro Convertible
£575.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez AR420-VLS
£624.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schecter PT
£569.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch G2420T
£579.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epiphone Les Paul Standard 60s Blueberry Burst
£629.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez Iceman IC420FM-VLS
£632.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone Casino
£633.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez AR320
£546.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone Les Paul Standard 50s
soundaffectspremier
prodImage
£604.00
Shipping: Free
soundaffectspremier
prodImage
£659.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel