Epiphone Casino

Manufacturer: Epiphone
Epiphone Casino
from £633.24to £730.763 offersManufacturer: Epiphone
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 22
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Maple
• Neck: Mahogany
• Pickups: 2x Alnico P90
• Hardware/Mechanics: chrome-plated
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Epiphone Casino
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Epiphone - Casino - Natural, SS, No Tremolo, Pau Ferro Fingerboard+ Gig Bag EOCANANH1
Epiphone - Casino - Natural, SS, No Tremolo, Pau Ferro Fingerboard+ Gig Bag, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£633.24
Shipping: Free
Epiphone Casino Natural - Semi Acoustic Guitar
Dogear PROP-90 Pickup Features Includes premium case 5-ply maple body Tune-O-Matic Lock Tone
prodImage
£641.94
Shipping: Free
Epiphone Casino Vintage Sunburst - Semi Acoustic Guitar
Semi Hollow-Modelle Halb-Akustik Gitarren Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£730.76
£749.76
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
Product Details
Specification
Body:Maple
Neck:Mahogany
Frets:22
Pickups:2x Alnico P90
Hardware/Mechanics:chrome-plated
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M
Epiphone Casino
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Epiphone

Epiphone Wilshire P-90
£434.34
Epiphone Wilshire P-90Compare 1 Prices
Epiphone ES-335 Figured
£579.00
Epiphone ES-335 FiguredCompare 5 Prices
Epiphone Slash Les Paul Standard
£949.00
Epiphone Slash Les Paul StandardCompare 2 Prices
Epiphone Riviera
£629.00
Epiphone RivieraCompare 3 Prices
Epiphone ES-335
£567.66
Epiphone ES-335Compare 3 Prices
Epiphone Sheraton
£799.00
Epiphone SheratonCompare 3 Prices
Epiphone Les Paul Special TV Yellow
£399.00
Epiphone Les Paul Special TV YellowCompare 5 Prices
Epiphone Newport
£399.00
Epiphone NewportCompare 3 Prices
Epiphone Les Paul Junior
£423.06
Epiphone Les Paul JuniorCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez Iceman IC420FM-VLS
£632.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone Les Paul Standard 50s
£604.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez AR420-VLS
£624.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Danelectro Fifty Niner
£645.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Danelectro Convertible
£575.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Player II Mustang RW
£619.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez AG95QA-DBS Artcore Expressionist
£655.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schecter PT
£569.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch G5230T
£607.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hagstrom Ultra Swede
£665.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone Casino
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£633.24
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£641.94
Shipping: Free
Zoundhouse
prodImage
£730.76
Shipping: £19.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel