Danelectro Convertible

Manufacturer: Danelectro
Danelectro Convertible
from £575.002 offersManufacturer: Danelectro
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 21, vintage style
• Scale Length: 635 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Masonite with pine frame
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Rosewood
• Pickups: 1 x Danelectro ’56 Lipstick, Danelectro Transducer
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Danelectro Convertible
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Danelectro DCV Black Convertible Acoustic-Electric Guitar DCV 56BK
Danelectro DCV Black Convertible Acoustic-Electric Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£575.00
£587.00
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Danelectro DCV Tobacco Sunburst Convertible Acoustic-Electric Guitar DCV 56TSB
Danelectro DCV Tobacco Sunburst Convertible Acoustic-Electric Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£575.00
£587.00
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:2.4 kg
Specification
Body:Masonite with pine frame
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Rosewood
Frets:21, vintage style
Pickups:1 x Danelectro ’56 Lipstick, Danelectro Transducer
Hardware/Mechanics:Chromed
Scale Length:635 Millimetre
Saddle Width:41.75 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M
Danelectro Convertible
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Danelectro

Danelectro 59X
£648.91
Danelectro 59XCompare 1 Prices
Danelectro Back Talk
£199.00
Danelectro Back TalkCompare 1 Prices
Danelectro 64
£721.02
Danelectro 64Compare 1 Prices
Danelectro Roebuck
£246.97
Danelectro RoebuckCompare 1 Prices
Danelectro Nichols 1966
£129.00
Danelectro Nichols 1966Compare 1 Prices
Danelectro 3699 Fuzz
£137.83
Danelectro 3699 FuzzCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gretsch G2420T
£579.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gretsch G5230T Electromatic Sparkle Jet FT
£569.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schecter PT
£569.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone ES-335
£567.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez RG470PB-REB
£550.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epiphone Les Paul Standard 60s Blueberry Burst
£629.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone Les Paul Standard 60s Heather Poly
£549.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone Les Paul Standard 50s
£604.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez AR320
£546.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch G5230T
£607.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Danelectro Convertible
worldwide1985
prodImage
£575.00
Shipping: £12.00
worldwide1985
prodImage
£575.00
Shipping: £12.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel