Gretsch G2420T

Manufacturer: Gretsch
Gretsch G2420T
from £579.00to £681.973 offersManufacturer: Gretsch
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 629 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Body
• Top: Maple
• Neck: Neck
• Fretboard: Rosewood
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gretsch G2420T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gretsch G2420T Streamliner Hollow Body Havana Burst The Semi-Acoustic Guitar 2807200531
Gretsch G2420T Streamliner Hollow Body Havana Burst The Semi-Acoustic Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Other Guitars
prodImage
£579.00
Shipping: Free
Gretsch G2420T Streamliner Hollow Body with Bigsby Brandywine - Semi Acoustic Guitar
Semi-hollow body models Semi-Acoustic Guitars Guitars We place emphasis on a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and is the center of attention.
prodImage
£620.00
Shipping: Free
Gretsch G2420T Streamliner Hollow Body with Bigsby Fairlane Blue - Semi Acoustic Guitar
Semi Hollow-Modelle Halb-Akustik Gitarren Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£681.97
£700.97
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
Product Details
Description
This instrument contains protected woods (CITES)
Specification
Body:Body
Top:Maple
Neck:Neck
Fretboard:Rosewood
Frets:22
Bridge :Adjusto-matic
Pickups:2 x Broad'Tron
Switch:3-way
Hardware/Mechanics:Die-Cast, Nickel
Scale Length:629 Millimetre
Saddle Width:42.86 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M
Gretsch G2420T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gretsch

Gretsch G2655T Streamliner
£429.00
Gretsch G2655T StreamlinerCompare 3 Prices
Gretsch Jim Dandy Parlor
£213.00
Gretsch Jim Dandy ParlorCompare 3 Prices
Gretsch G5022CBFE
£766.00
Gretsch G5022CBFECompare 1 Prices
Gretsch G6134
£3,831.78
Gretsch G6134Compare 1 Prices
Gretsch G5021WPE
£597.40
Gretsch G5021WPECompare 1 Prices
Gretsch G9500 Jim Dandy
£199.00
Gretsch G9500 Jim DandyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Epiphone ES-335 Figured
£579.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Danelectro Convertible
£575.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Classic Vibe Custom Esquire
£449.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schecter PT
£569.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez Iceman IC420FM-VLS
£632.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone ES-335
£567.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gretsch G5230T
£607.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gretsch G2655 Streamliner Center Block Jr
£490.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez RG470PB-REB
£550.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epiphone Les Paul Standard 60s Heather Poly
£549.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch G2420T
angledbox
prodImage
£579.00
Shipping: Free
Gig Gear
prodImage
£620.00
Shipping: Free
Zoundhouse
prodImage
£681.97
Shipping: £19.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel