Gretsch G9500 Jim Dandy

Manufacturer: Gretsch
Gretsch G9500 Jim Dandy
from £199.001 offerManufacturer: Gretsch
• Classical Guitar
• Frets: 18
• Scale Length: 610 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Agathis
• Back : Agathis
• Sides : Agathis
• Bridge : Rosewood
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gretsch G9500 Jim Dandy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gretsch G9500 Jim Dandy Flat Top Acoustic Guitar - 2-Color Sunburst 2704000503
Gretsch G9500 Jim Dandy Flat Top Acoustic Guitar - 2-Color Sunburst, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Agathis
Back :Agathis
Sides :Agathis
Bridge :Rosewood
Fretboard:Rosewood
Neck:Nato C Shape
Frets:18
Hardware/Mechanics:Nickel / Open-Back Geared
Scale Length:610 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M
Gretsch G9500 Jim Dandy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gretsch

Gretsch G5420T
£788.40
Gretsch G5420TCompare 7 Prices
Gretsch G2420T
£579.00
Gretsch G2420TCompare 3 Prices
Gretsch G2655T Streamliner
£429.00
Gretsch G2655T StreamlinerCompare 3 Prices
Gretsch Jim Dandy Parlor
£213.00
Gretsch Jim Dandy ParlorCompare 3 Prices
Gretsch G5022CBFE
£766.00
Gretsch G5022CBFECompare 1 Prices
Gretsch G6134
£3,831.78
Gretsch G6134Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cordoba C1M 1/2
£184.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender California Standard Redondo
£172.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fender CN-60S
£202.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alhambra 2C
£239.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch G9500 Jim Dandy
guitarbitzmusicstore
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel