Ortega TourPlayer Deluxe RTPDLX-ACA

Manufacturer: Ortega
Ortega TourPlayer Deluxe RTPDLX-ACA
from £396.762 offersManufacturer: OrtegaPrice History
• Classical Guitar
• Frets: 19
• Scale Length: 650 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Top: Acacia
• Neck: Okoume
• Saddle Width: 48 Millimetre
Show all product details
Best Prices
£396.76
Shipping: £34.54
Best Prices
£488.25
Shipping: £10.00
Manufacturer:
Ortega

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ortega RTPDLX-ACA Akazien Burst - 4/4 classical guitar FA-DL2A-KF1R
6-string TourPlayer Series right handed guitar Acacia Shiny Burst Blanket Solid Okoumé body Okoumé neck Scale: 650 mm (25.59 inches) laurel fingerboard Saddle width: 48 mm (1.89 inches) Pickup: Ortega MAGUSX/G preamp system, rechargeable
prodImage
£396.76
£431.30
Shipping: £34.54
with shipping: £34.54
Ortega RTPDLX-ACA TourPlayer Electro Acoustic Thinline Classical Guitar
Ortega RTPDLX-ACA TourPlayer Electro Acoustic Thinline Classical Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Classical Guitars
prodImage
£488.25
£498.25
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Specification
Top:Acacia
Neck:Okoume
Frets:19
Scale Length:650 Millimetre
Saddle Width:48 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M
Ortega TourPlayer Deluxe RTPDLX-ACA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ortega

Ortega RUHZ30TH
£348.30
Ortega RUHZ30THCompare 1 Prices
Ortega Tourplayer Deluxe RTPDLX-FMA
£389.00
Ortega Tourplayer Deluxe RTPDLX-FMACompare 1 Prices
Ortega RU5
£99.99
Ortega RU5Compare 1 Prices
Ortega RUFOREST
£109.99
Ortega RUFORESTCompare 1 Prices
Ortega RGA-GAP
£139.00
Ortega RGA-GAPCompare 2 Prices
Ortega RUEB-CC
£104.99
Ortega RUEB-CCCompare 1 Prices
Ortega RUGOLD
£39.99
Ortega RUGOLDCompare 1 Prices
Ortega RFU10S
£118.29
Ortega RFU10SCompare 1 Prices
Ortega RUTI-CC-L
£152.45
Ortega RUTI-CC-LCompare 1 Prices
Ortega RFU11S
£79.00
Ortega RFU11SCompare 2 Prices
Ortega TourPlayer Deluxe RTPDLX-ACA
tjarksen music-shop
prodImage
£396.76
Shipping: £34.54
beckettsmusic
prodImage
£488.25
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel