Epiphone Les Paul Standard 60s Blueberry Burst

Manufacturer: Epiphone
Epiphone Les Paul Standard 60s Blueberry Burst
from £629.002 offersManufacturer: Epiphone
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 629 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Electric guitar with mahogany body and AAA flamed maple veneer
• Set mahogany neck with SlimTaper '60s C profile
• 22-fret Laurel fingerboard with trapezoid inlays
• Epiphone ProBucker-2 and ProBucker-3 humbuckers
• 3-way pickup selector switch, two volume and two tone controls
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Epiphone Les Paul Standard 60s Blueberry Burst
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Epiphone Les Paul Standard 60s Blueberry Burst - Single Cut Electric Guitar EIGLP6BBNHR
Single Cut Modelle E-Gitarren Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: Free
Epiphone Les Paul Standard '60s Electric Guitar, Blueberry Burst EIGLP6BBNHR
Epiphone Les Paul Standard '60s Electric Guitar, Blueberry Burst, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Electric guitar with mahogany body and AAA flamed maple veneer
Set mahogany neck with SlimTaper '60s C profile
22-fret Laurel fingerboard with trapezoid inlays
Epiphone ProBucker-2 and ProBucker-3 humbuckers
3-way pickup selector switch, two volume and two tone controls
Grover Rotomatic tuners for tuning stability
Specification
Frets:22
Scale Length:629 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M
Epiphone Les Paul Standard 60s Blueberry Burst
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Epiphone

Epiphone Wilshire P-90
£434.34
Epiphone Wilshire P-90Compare 1 Prices
Epiphone ES-335 Figured
£579.00
Epiphone ES-335 FiguredCompare 5 Prices
Epiphone Slash Les Paul Standard
£949.00
Epiphone Slash Les Paul StandardCompare 2 Prices
Epiphone Riviera
£629.00
Epiphone RivieraCompare 3 Prices
Epiphone Sheraton
£799.00
Epiphone SheratonCompare 3 Prices
Epiphone Les Paul Special TV Yellow
£399.00
Epiphone Les Paul Special TV YellowCompare 5 Prices
Epiphone Newport
£399.00
Epiphone NewportCompare 3 Prices
Epiphone Les Paul Junior
£423.06
Epiphone Les Paul JuniorCompare 3 Prices
Epiphone PRO-1 Spanish Classic
£145.37
Epiphone PRO-1 Spanish ClassicCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Epiphone Casino
£626.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ibanez AR320
£546.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez Iceman IC420FM-VLS
£632.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez AR420-VLS
£624.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hagstrom Fantomen
£749.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fender Player II Mustang RW
£619.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Danelectro Fifty Niner
£645.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Player II Jaguar
£699.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gretsch G5230T
£607.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Epiphone Les Paul Standard 50s
£604.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone Les Paul Standard 60s Blueberry Burst
Stompbox
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: Free
stompboxlondon
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel