Einhell TP-CD 18/60 Li-i BL incl. accessories (4514206)

Price History
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Drill Driver
• Cordless hammer drill driver with 18 V and 60 Nm torque
• Brushless motor for longer runtime and high performance
• 2-speed gearbox with forward and reverse
• 13 mm metal keyless chuck
• Includes two 2.0 Ah batteries and fast charger
• Ergonomic design with soft grip and auxiliary handle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TP-CD 18/60 Li-i BL incl. accessories (4514206)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell TP-CD 18/60 Li- i 18V Brushless Combi Drill, 2x 2.0Ah Batt FREE BIT SET
Einhell TP-CD 18/60 Li- i 18V Brushless Combi Drill, 2x 2.0Ah Batt FREE BIT SET, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional Cordless Drill Driver with 2 x Batteries and Charger 18V Power X-Change 60Nm Brushless 3-in-1 Combi Drill, Hammer Drill and Driver, Includes 39 Pc Drill Bit Set TP-CD 18/60 Li-i
Power X-Change – The cordless impact driver TP-CD 18/60 Li-i BL +39 (2x2.0 Ah) is part of the Einhell Power X-Change family, where batteries, chargers and system devices can be combined. PurePOWER Brushless - The low-maintenance and powerful brushless motor ensures maximum performance with longer running time compared to conventional carbon brush motors. Powerful – The 2-speed gearbox with quick-stop function and clockwise and anti-clockwise rotation enables powerful drilling, screwing and impact drilling with 60 Nm torque and 32,000 impacts/minute. Accessories included – The cordless impact drill TP-CD 18/60 Li-i BL +39 (2x2.0 Ah) comes with two 2.0 Ah batteries, a charger, a case and a 39-piece (drill) bit set. Quick-action drill chuck – The single-sleeve13 mm quick-action metal drill chuck with automatic spindle lock receives the desired tool accessories in no time at all., Weight: 8.9507678372 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£139.24
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional Cordless Drill Driver, 2 x Batteries + Charger 18V PXC
Power X-Change – The cordless impact driver TP-CD 18/60 Li-i BL +39 (2x2.0 Ah) is part of the Einhell Power X-Change family, where batteries, chargers and system devices can be combined. PurePOWER Brushless - The low-maintenance and powerful brushless motor ensures maximum performance with longer running time compared to conventional carbon brush motors. Powerful – The 2-speed gearbox with quick-stop function and clockwise and anti-clockwise rotation enables powerful drilling, screwing and impact drilling with 60 Nm torque and 32,000 impacts/minute. Accessories included – The cordless impact drill TP-CD 18/60 Li-i BL +39 (2x2.0 Ah) comes with two 2.0 Ah batteries, a charger, a case and a 39-piece (drill) bit set. Quick-action drill chuck – The single-sleeve13 mm quick-action metal drill chuck with automatic spindle lock receives the desired tool accessories in no time at all., Weight: 8.9507678372 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£139.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless hammer drill driver with 18 V and 60 Nm torque
Brushless motor for longer runtime and high performance
2-speed gearbox with forward and reverse
13 mm metal keyless chuck
Includes two 2.0 Ah batteries and fast charger
Ergonomic design with soft grip and auxiliary handle
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Drill Driver

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TP-CD 18/60 Li-i BL incl. accessories (4514206)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Similar Priced Products

Hikoki WH18DCW2Z
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx BS Basic Set (600080710)
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/2 Li-i Kit
£102.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita FS6300
£132.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCF921N-XJ
£126.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-CW 18/350-C Li BL - Solo (4510055)
£139.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi R18IW7-0
£124.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCD778S2T
£127.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL (602395840)
£134.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL (602395890)
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel