Einhell TE-VC 2230 SA

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SA
from £99.99to £119.994 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
• Power: 1,150 W
• Bin Capacity: 30 L
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle
• Blower Function: Yes
• Weight: 10.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 30L 220mbar TE-VC 2230 SA 1150W -RRP £249.99 2342363
Einhell Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 30L 220mbar TE-VC 2230 SA 1150W -RRP £249.99, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SA by Einhell: Cordless, Portable Handheld WET & DRY Vacuum 2342467
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SA by Einhell: Cordless, Portable Handheld WET & DRY Vacuum, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
More offers
Einhell 30L 1500W Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner with Power Take-Off 230V - TE-VC 2230 SA 2342363
30L 1500W Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner with Power Take-Off 230V - TE-VC 2230 SA, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SA Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Wet Dry 30L Carpet Floor HEPA NEW
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SA Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Wet Dry 30L Carpet Floor HEPA NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.99 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:10.2 kg
Specification
Power:1,150 W
Bin Capacity:30 L
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle
Blower Function:Yes

Price History

1M
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TE-VC 2340 SACL (2342470)
£289.99
Einhell TE-VC 2340 SACL (2342470)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo (2347120)
£36.00
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo (2347120)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 2025 SACL
£245.99
Einhell TE-VC 2025 SACLCompare 1 Prices
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li Solo
£62.73
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li SoloCompare 14 Prices
Einhell TP-VC 36/30 S Auto-Solo
£184.98
Einhell TP-VC 36/30 S Auto-SoloCompare 8 Prices
Einhell TC-VC 1812 S (2342370)
£79.99
Einhell TC-VC 1812 S (2342370)Compare 1 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 36/30 Li S-Solo
£154.95
Einhell TE-VC 36/30 Li S-SoloCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher WD 3-18 (1.628-550.0)
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shark PX200UK
source: Marks Electrical
Shark PX200UK
£99.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kärcher WD 2 Plus V-12/4/18/C (1.628-009.0)
£94.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bissell SpotClean Pet (36982)
source: ao.com
Bissell SpotClean Pet (36982)
£99.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vax SpotWash Home Duo
£109.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Bissell Compact Carpet Cleaner
£119.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vax CDCW-DPXA
source: OnBuy
Vax CDCW-DPXA
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Worx WX031.9
source: Amazon
Worx WX031.9
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bissell SpotClean ProHeat
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vax W86-DP-B
source: Marks Electrical
Vax W86-DP-B
£89.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SA
distinctive_trading
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
distinctive_trading
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
distinctive_trading
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
arcadian-retailkn95
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel