Einhell TE-VC 1930 SA

Manufacturer: Einhell
from £79.95to £147.5913 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Wet and dry vacuum cleaner with 1500 W power
• 30-liter container capacity
• With Power Take Off function for connected devices
• Suitable for use in workshops and DIY
• Includes EU adapter
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-VC 1930 SA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Wet And Dry Vacuum Cleaner 30L 1500W TC-VC 1930 SA Corded Electric 2342195
Einhell Wet And Dry Vacuum Cleaner 30L 1500W TC-VC 1930 SA Corded Electric, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-VC 1930 SA Stainless Steel Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner with Power Take 2342195
Einhell TC-VC 1930 SA Stainless Steel Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner with Power Take, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 1500W, 30L Stainless Steel Tank, Power Take Off, incl. Plastic Suction Hose, Floor/Crevice Nozzle, filters TE-VC 1930 SA B00JXKNBFY
The TC-VC 1930 SA wet and dry vacuum cleaner is a 1500 W powerful tool for deep and thorough cleaning tasks. The wet and dry vacuum cleaner delivers a powerful suction power of 190 mbar. The wet and dry vacuum cleaner is equipped with a rustproof and sturdy stainless steel container with a capacity of 30 litres. A water drain screw is integrated for easy emptying of the container. The hose system with a diameter of 36 mm offers high air and dirt throughput. The blow connection is used to blow out hard-to-reach areas, e.g. in awkward corners or behind solid cupboards. Large wheels and castors ensure easy transport and flexibility in operation. In addition, an automatic power socket is integrated into the housing for connecting power tools. The practical accessory holder and cable holder directly on the wet and dry vacuum cleaner housing keep everything tidy – accessories can be changed in a single step. The delivery includes a 2.50 m suction hose with a two-piece extension tube, a combination nozzle for carpets and smooth floors, a crevice nozzle, a foam filter and a pleated filter., Weight: 7.2091159674 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell UK
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Wet And Dry Vacuum Cleaner 30L 1500W TC-VC 1930 SA Corded Electric 2342195
...
prodImage
£116.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TE-VC 1930 Wet & Dry Vacuum Power Take Off 30L 1500W 240V + Accessory 2342195
Einhell TE-VC 1930 Wet & Dry Vacuum Power Take Off 30L 1500W 240V + Accessory, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Wet And Dry Vacuum Cleaner 30L 1500W TC-VC 1930 SA Corded Electric 2342195
Einhell Wet And Dry Vacuum Cleaner 30L 1500W TC-VC 1930 SA Corded Electric, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-VC 1930 SA Wet & Dry Vacuum With Power Take Off 30L 1500W 2342195
Einhell TE-VC 1930 SA Wet & Dry Vacuum With Power Take Off 30L 1500W, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Carpet Cleaners
prodImage
£116.63
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-VC 1930 SA Wet & Dry Vacuum with Power Take Off 30 litre 1500W 240V 2342195
Einhell TE-VC 1930 SA Wet & Dry Vacuum with Power Take Off 30 litre 1500W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 2342195 TE-VC 1930 SA Wet & Dry Vacuum Power Take Off 30L 1500W 240V
Einhell 2342195 TE-VC 1930 SA Wet & Dry Vacuum Power Take Off 30L 1500W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£130.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 2342195 TE-VC 1930 SA Wet & Dry Vacuum with Power Take Off 30 litre
Einhell 2342195 TE-VC 1930 SA Wet & Dry Vacuum with Power Take Off 30 litre, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£131.50
Shipping: Free
Einhell Te-Vc 1930 Sa Wet & Dry Vacuum With Power Take Off 30 Litre 1500W 240V E 2342195
Einhell Te-Vc 1930 Sa Wet & Dry Vacuum With Power Take Off 30 Litre 1500W 240V E, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£131.96
Shipping: Free
Einhell 2342188 TC-VC 1930 S Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner 240V 1500W 2342195
Einhell 2342188 TC-VC 1930 S Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner 240V 1500W, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£144.79
Shipping: Free
Einhell 2342195 TE-VC 1930 SA Wet & Dry Vacuum With Power Take Off 30L 1500W
Einhell 2342195 TE-VC 1930 SA Wet & Dry Vacuum With Power Take Off 30L 1500W, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£147.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wet and dry vacuum cleaner with 1500 W power
30-liter container capacity
With Power Take Off function for connected devices
Suitable for use in workshops and DIY
Includes EU adapter
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-VC 1930 SA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TE-VC 2340 SACL (2342470)
£289.99
Einhell TE-VC 2340 SACL (2342470)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo (2347120)
£36.00
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo (2347120)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 2025 SACL
£245.99
Einhell TE-VC 2025 SACLCompare 1 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SA
£99.99
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SACompare 4 Prices
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li Solo
£63.29
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li SoloCompare 13 Prices
Einhell TP-VC 36/30 S Auto-Solo
£184.98
Einhell TP-VC 36/30 S Auto-SoloCompare 7 Prices
Einhell TC-VC 1812 S (2342370)
£79.99
Einhell TC-VC 1812 S (2342370)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher WD 3 Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
source: Amazon
Kärcher WD 3 Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
£79.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vax CDCW-CSXS
source: Hughes UK
Vax CDCW-CSXS
£78.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TC-VC 2045 S (2347410)
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vax CWCPV011
source: ao.com
Vax CWCPV011
£89.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vax W86-DP-B
source: Hughes UK
Vax W86-DP-B
£89.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita DVC560Z
£79.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vax CDCW-CSXA
source: Marks Electrical
Vax CDCW-CSXA
£89.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vax CLSW-MPKP
source: ao.com
Vax CLSW-MPKP
£68.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TH-VC 1820 S (2342167)
£61.49
Compare Prices
25 offers
Kärcher WD 2 Plus V-12/4/18/C (1.628-009.0)
£94.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
einhell_uk
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel