Einhell TE-HD 18 Li (1x2.5 Ah)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-HD 18 Li (1x2.5 Ah)
from £108.99to £159.952 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Cordless Rotary Hammer
• Rotational Speed: 1,100 rpm
• Number of Gears: 1
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Max. Impact Rate: 5,700 1/min
• Torque Hard: 14 Nm
• Battery Capacity: 2.5 Ah
• Number of Batteries: 1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-HD 18 Li (1x2.5 Ah)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell TE-HD 18 Li Power X-Change 18V Cordless Rotary Hammer Drill with Battery and Charger | SDS Plus Drilling, Impact Drilling, Screwing and Chiselling Functions | with Drill Bit Set and Case
Power X-Change – The cordless rotary hammer TE-HD 18 Li (1x2.5 Ah) is part of the Einhell Power X-Change family, where batteries, chargers and system devices can be flexibly combined. 3 in 1 – The cordless rotary hammer TE-HD 18 Li (1x2.5 Ah) combines three functions in one device. It can drill, hammer drill and screwdrive. Delivery – The cordless rotary hammer comes with a 2.5 Ah Power X-Change battery and 3 A fast charger, in a case with a bit adapter and 5 SDS Plus drill bits. Impact and power – With 1.2 J impact force and 14 Nm torque, the cordless rotary hammer can drill holes up to 14 mm in diameter in wood, 12 mm in concrete and 8 mm in metal. Multifunctional use – With the pneumatic impact mechanism, you can drill into hard materials and also screw precisely with the finely adjustable speed electronics. Clockwise and anti-clockwise – The integrated clockwise and anti-clockwise rotation with 14 Nm of torque makes it possible to screw in and unscrew screws. Comfort – Thanks to softgrip surfaces, the cordless rotary hammer always lies securely in the hand and the integrated LED light optimally illuminates the work area., Weight: 5.2690480618 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
EINHELL TE-HD 18 LI 18V CORDLESS HAMMER DRILL + BATTERY + CHARGER + ROBUST CASE 4006825661712
EINHELL TE-HD 18 LI 18V CORDLESS HAMMER DRILL + BATTERY + CHARGER + ROBUST CASE, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Drill Set
Battery
Battery Capacity:2.5 Ah
Number of Batteries:1
Dimensions
Dimensions:W25 Centimetre x D7.5 Centimetre x H26.6 Centimetre
Weight:1.85 kg
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
SDS-Plus:Yes
Accessories:Suitcase
Performance
Rotational Speed:1,100 rpm
Number of Gears:1
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Max. Impact Rate:5,700 1/min
Torque Hard:14 Nm

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-HD 18 Li (1x2.5 Ah)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scheppach DH1300PLUS
£108.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DHR202ZJ
£107.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell RT-RH 32
£114.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-RH 32 4F Kit
£99.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell TE-HD 18/20 Li - Solo (4514260)
£98.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita HR2630
£119.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ryobi R18SDS-0
£122.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-RH 32-1600 4F (4258508)
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita HR140DZ
£90.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
GreenWorks GD24SDS2 Solo
£87.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-HD 18 Li (1x2.5 Ah)
DASCOS LTD
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
force-shop-uk
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel