Einhell GC-CT 18/24 Li P-Solo

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GC-CT 18/24 Li P-Solo
from £30.54to £114.5318 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Grass Trimmer
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Working Width: Up to 24 Centimetre
• Weight: 2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Einhell GC-CT 18/24 Li P-Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Strimmer 18V Power X-Change, Lightweight Battery Grass Trimmer, 24cm Cutting Width, Includes 20 x Blades, Without Battery GC-CT 18/24 Li P-Solo B07N8NV12K
Power X-Change: The same battery for everything All system rechargeable batteries can be used in all PXC devices. This product comes without a battery and charger which can be purchased separately. One 18 V battery is needed for operation Light in weight in this class of products, the cordless grass trimmer is comfortable to operate. For extra comfort during operation there is an additional handle for comfortable two-handed operation Both the additional handle and the housing of the cordless grass trimmer from Einhell are made of high-grade and impact-proof plastic With a cutting width of 24 cm and a powerful 8500 rpm, the cordless grass trimmer enables uncontrolled growth to be tackled over a wide area. 20 sharp, heavy-duty replacement blades are included in delivery, Weight: 2.645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£30.54
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Strimmer 24cm Grass Trimmer 18V PXC GC-CT 18/24 Li P BODY ONLY 3411104
Einhell Cordless Strimmer 24cm Grass Trimmer 18V PXC GC-CT 18/24 Li P BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change Lightweight Cordless Strimmer - 18V Battery Grass Trimmer Only 3411104
Power X-Change Lightweight Cordless Strimmer - 18V Battery Grass Trimmer Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£37.26
Shipping: Free
Einhell Battery-Powered Grass Trimmer, 3411104 GC-CT 18/24 Li P Power X-Change (Lithium Ion, 18 V, 8,500 RPM) 24 cm Cutting Width, with Extra Trimmer Blade B086VTZPJ5
Einhell Battery-Powered Grass Trimmer, 3411104 GC-CT 18/24 Li P Power X-Change (Lithium Ion, 18 V, 8,500 RPM) 24 cm Cutting Width, with Extra Trimmer Blade
prodImage
£40.53
£45.02
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Einhell Power X-Change GC-CT 18/24 Li P-Solo 18V Cordless 24cm Lawn Strimmer - Red - Wilko 0684544
The Einhell GC-CT 18/24 Li P-Solo cordless grass trimmer is the ideal helper for bringing the garden and strips of grass into shape. The cordless grass trimmer is a member of the Power X-Change family. The powerful system batteries are used in all tools across the series. A 1 x 18 V battery is required for operation. For comfortable working without fatigue, there is an additional handle for two-handed operation. The housing and the secondary handle are made of impact-proof, high-grade plastic. The cutting width is 24cm with a speed of 8,500 rpm. The product is supplied complete with 20 plastic blades. The system battery and charger are available separately.
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change Lightweight Cordless Strimmer - 18V Battery Grass Trimmer, 24cm Cutting Width, Includes 20 x Blades - GC-CT 18/24 Li P Solo 3411104
Features Power X-Change: The same battery for everything All system rechargeable batteries can be used in all PXC devices. This product comes...
prodImage
£114.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Power X-Change 18/24 Lightweight Cordless Strimmer - 18V Battery Grass 3411104
Power X-Change 18/24 Lightweight Cordless Strimmer - 18V Battery Grass, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£37.56
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Garden Strimmer 24cm Power X-Change BODY ONLY 3411104
Einhell Cordless Garden Strimmer 24cm Power X-Change BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18v Cordless Grass Strimmer 24cm Lawn Trimmer GC-CT 18/24 PXC +20 Blade 3411104
Einhell 18v Cordless Grass Strimmer 24cm Lawn Trimmer GC-CT 18/24 PXC +20 Blade, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£38.49
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18v Cordless Grass Strimmer 24cm Lawn Trimmer GC-CT 18/24 PXC +20 Blade 3411104
Einhell 18v Cordless Grass Strimmer 24cm Lawn Trimmer GC-CT 18/24 PXC +20 Blade, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£38.49
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Strimmer 24cm Grass Trimmer 18V PXC GC-CT 18/24 Li P BODY ONLY 3411104
Einhell Cordless Strimmer 24cm Grass Trimmer 18V PXC GC-CT 18/24 Li P BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Strimmer 24cm Grass Trimmer 18v GC-CT 18/24 PXC +40 Blade 3411104
Einhell Cordless Strimmer 24cm Grass Trimmer 18v GC-CT 18/24 PXC +40 Blade, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£40.84
Shipping: Free
Einhell GC-CT 18/24 Li P-Solo Power-X-Change Lawn Trimmer 18V Bare Unit 3411104
Einhell GC-CT 18/24 Li P-Solo Power-X-Change Lawn Trimmer 18V Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Strimmer 18V Power X-Change, Lightweight Battery Grass Trimmer, 3411104
Cordless Strimmer 18V Power X-Change, Lightweight Battery Grass Trimmer,, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£42.45
Shipping: Free
Einhell 3411104 GC-CT 18/24 Li P-Solo Power-X-Change Lawn Trimmer 18V +2.5AH Kit
Einhell 3411104 GC-CT 18/24 Li P-Solo Power-X-Change Lawn Trimmer 18V +2.5AH Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£43.04
Shipping: Free
Einhell EINGCCT1824N GC-CT 18/24 Li P-Solo Power-X-Change Lawn Trimmer 18V Bare Unit 3411104
EINGCCT1824N GC-CT 18/24 Li P-Solo Power-X-Change Lawn Trimmer 18V Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£43.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £43.39 / Unit
Einhell GC-CT 18/24 Li P-Solo Power-X-Change Lawn Trimmer 18V Bare Unit 3411104
Einhell GC-CT 18/24 Li P-Solo Power-X-Change Lawn Trimmer 18V Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
Einhell 3411104 GC-CT 18/24 Li P-Solo Power-X-Change Lawn Trimmer 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 3411104 GC-CT 18/24 Li P-Solo Power-X-Change Lawn Trimmer 18V Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£50.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:2 kg
Functions
Working Width:Up to 24 Centimetre
Performance
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M
Einhell GC-CT 18/24 Li P-Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 12 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)
£598.80
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker BESTA525-QS
£28.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
GreenWorks ATR-MSA-GW
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker GL301
£27.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker GL360
£27.86
Compare Prices
19 offers
Einhell Classic GC-CT 18/2411 Li P (3411115)
£35.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black & Decker GL250
£25.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell GC-ET 3023
£24.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell GC-CT 18/24 Li P-Solo
prodImage
£30.54
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
velageo.al
prodImage
£37.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.53
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel