Einhell Classic GC-CT 18/2411 Li P (3411115)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell Classic GC-CT 18/2411 Li P (3411115)
from £35.99to £64.955 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Cordless Grass Trimmer
• Material: Plastic
• Features: 180° rotatable motor head, edging function
• Weight: 1.39 kg
• Accessories: 20 plastic blades included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Classic GC-CT 18/2411 Li P (3411115)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Lawn Trimmer 18V Power X-Change, 24cm Cutting Width, Adjustable Motor Head, Additional Handle, incl. 20 Plastic Knives, Without Battery GC-CT 18/2411 Li P-Solo B0F9FKL9GW
Power X-Change – The cordless lawn trimmer GC-CT 18/2411 Li P-Solo is part of the Power X-Change family. Batteries, chargers and system tools can be flexibly combined with each other. Adjustable motor head – The lawn trimmers equipped with a 180° rotatable and 5-tilt motor head for easy trimming of lawn areas at edges or bottlenecks. Comfortable handling – The practical additional handle with soft grip allows the grass trimmer to be guided comfortably and precisely. Lightweight – The 1.39 kg battery-powered grass trimmer is easy to handle thanks to its light weight, ergonomic design and cordless battery power. Housing – The housing and the auxiliary handle of the cordless lawn trimmer are made of robust and durable plastic for a long service life. Blades – 20 additional plastic blades are included in delivery. The specially designed blade holder prevents the blades from breaking and allows easy changing. Comes without battery – The Einhell Cordless Lawn Trimmer GC-CT 18/2411 Li E-Solo does not come with a Power X-Change battery or charger. These are available separately., Weight: 3.0644254418 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell GC-CT 3411115 18V 24cm Cordless Grass Trimmer Bare Unit - Size: 49.1 x 15.7 x 18.8cm - Red - Wilko 0747797
The GC-CT 18/2411 Li P-Solo cordless lawn trimmer is a compact garden tool for lawn care wherever the lawn mower cannot reach. As part of the Power X-Change family, it can be used in combination with any battery or charger from the system. For effortless lawn care in hard-to-reach areas in the garden and for trimming lawn edges, the motor head can be rotated by 180 degrees thanks to the edging function. Weighing only 1.39kg and with an ergonomic design, the trimmer is particularly easy to handle. The additional handle with soft grip also ensures comfortable and precise guidance. The housing is made of robust and durable plastic for a long service life. Twenty additional plastic blades are included in the delivery. The specially designed blade holder prevents the blades from breaking and allows easy changing. Does not include a battery or charger. These are available separately.
prodImage
£44.50
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Grass Trimmer 24cm 18V Strimmer BL GC-CT 18/2411 Li P BODY ONLY 3411115
Einhell Cordless Grass Trimmer 24cm 18V Strimmer BL GC-CT 18/2411 Li P BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell GC-CT 18/2411 Li P 18v Cordless Grass Trimmer and Edger 240mm No Batteri 3411115
Einhell GC-CT 18/2411 Li P 18v Cordless Grass Trimmer and Edger 240mm No Batteri, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Cordless Grass Trimmer With Battery 24cm 18V Strimmer GC-CT 18/2411 Li P 3411115
Einhell Cordless Grass Trimmer With Battery 24cm 18V Strimmer GC-CT 18/2411 Li P, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Grass Trimmer
Material: Plastic
Features: 180° rotatable motor head, edging function
Weight: 1.39 kg
Accessories: 20 plastic blades included

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Classic GC-CT 18/2411 Li P (3411115)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 12 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)
£598.80
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flymo Contour XT
£38.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Einhell GC-CT 18/24 Li P
£39.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell GC-CT 18/24 Li P-Solo
£30.54
Compare Prices
17 offers
Makita E-01781
£41.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker GL301
£27.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker BESTA525-QS
£28.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
GreenWorks ATR-MSA-GW
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker GL360
£27.86
Compare Prices
18 offers
Einhell Classic GC-CT 18/2411 Li P (3411115)
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.50
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel