Black & Decker GL301

Price History
• Grass Trimmer
• Power: 300 W
• Cutting Circle Diameter: Ø 25 Centimetre
• Line Feed System: fully automatic thread extension
• Line Speed: 10,200 rpm
• Edge Cutting Function: No
• Working Width: Up to 25 Centimetre
• Dimensions: H509 mm x W203 mm x D173 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker GL301
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SPARES2GO Strimmer Line & Cover x 3 for BLACK & DECKER GL301 GL340 GL430 GL550 GL570
Strimmer Line & Cover x 3 for BLACK & DECKER GL301 GL340 GL430 GL550 GL570, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmer Parts
prodImage
£27.26
Shipping: Free
Strimmer Spool & Line For Black + Decker GL280 GL301 A6485 Strimmer Trimmer NEW
Strimmer Spool & Line For Black + Decker GL280 GL301 A6485 Strimmer Trimmer NEW, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmer Parts
prodImage
£28.92
Shipping: Free
SPARES2GO Strimmer Line & Cover x 4 for BLACK & DECKER GL301 GL340 GL430 GL550 GL570
Strimmer Line & Cover x 4 for BLACK & DECKER GL301 GL340 GL430 GL550 GL570, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmer Parts
prodImage
£34.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H509 mm x W203 mm x D173 mm
Weight:2.3 kg
Functions
Cutting Circle Diameter:Ø 25 Centimetre
Line Feed System:fully automatic thread extension
Line Speed:10,200 rpm
Edge Cutting Function:No
Working Width:Up to 25 Centimetre
Performance
Power:300 W

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker GL301
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker PS7525
£115.79
Black & Decker PS7525Compare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BEMW461BH-QS
£145.99
Black & Decker BEMW461BH-QSCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker GKC3630LB
£104.95
Black & Decker GKC3630LBCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BCSTA536B
£92.13
Black & Decker BCSTA536BCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker BEBLV301
£113.95
Black & Decker BEBLV301Compare 2 Prices
Black & Decker GKC1820L
£86.99
Black & Decker GKC1820LCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BCBLV36B-XJ
£84.99
Black & Decker BCBLV36B-XJCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker GLC1823L20
£128.60
Black & Decker GLC1823L20Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker GD300
£63.54
Black & Decker GD300Compare 12 Prices
Black & Decker GKC1825L20
£99.99
Black & Decker GKC1825L20Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell GC-ET 4530 Set (3402022)
£27.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
GreenWorks ATR-MSA-GW
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker GL250
£25.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black & Decker GL360
£26.47
Compare Prices
12 offers
Einhell GC-ET 3023
£25.43
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gardena SmallCut 300 (8845)
£30.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell GC-CT 18/24 Li P-Solo
£29.62
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell Classic GC-CT 18/2411 Li P (3411115)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker GL301
spares-2-go
prodImage
£27.26
Shipping: Free
ykjuan03
prodImage
£28.92
Shipping: Free
spares-2-go
prodImage
£34.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel