Black & Decker GL250

Price History
• Grass Trimmer
• Power: 250 W
• Line Speed: 11,500 rpm
• Working Width: Up to 23 Centimetre
• Incl. 6 m thread spool
• Weight: 1.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker GL250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SPARES2GO Strimmer Line Spool x 4 for BLACK & DECKER 82300 82310 CST500 CST800 GL250 ST200 04-STH-892
Strimmer Line Spool x 4 for BLACK & DECKER 82300 82310 CST500 CST800 GL250 ST200, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmer Parts
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER GL250-GB Grass Trimmer with 23 cm Swathe and Bump Feed Line System, 250 W, Orange B008510EWK
Powerful 250W motor and 23cm cutting swath for efficient trimming of small gardens Lightweight single handed string trimmer Proven Black and Decker bump feed mechanism for easy line feed Simple cable management feature Use Black and Decker A6226-XJ replacement spool and line, Weight: 2.18 pounds, Manufacturer: Black & Decker
prodImage
£32.97
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker Black & Decker GL250 Strimmer | 250W 629275
Black & Decker B/Dgl250 Gl250 String Line Trimmer Lightweight single handed string trimmer Powerful 250W motor 23cm cutting swath for efficient...
prodImage
£40.50
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER 250W strimmer Corded Grass Trimmer - Orange (GL250-GB) GL250GB
BLACK+DECKER 250W strimmer Corded Grass Trimmer - Orange (GL250-GB), Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker BLACK+DECKER GL250-GB Grass Trimmer with 23 cm Swathe and Bump Feed Line System, 250 W, Orange
Features Powerful 250W motor and 23cm cutting swath for efficient trimming of small gardens Lightweight single handed string trimmer Proven...
prodImage
£52.75
Shipping: Free
Black Decker GL250 Grass Trimmer 250W 23cm Bump Feed Garden Strimmer
Black Decker GL250 Grass Trimmer 250W 23cm Bump Feed Garden Strimmer, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£54.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.3 kg
Functions
Line Speed:11,500 rpm
Working Width:Up to 23 Centimetre
Incl. 6 m thread spool
Performance
Power:250 W

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker GL250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker PS7525
£115.79
Black & Decker PS7525Compare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BEMW461BH-QS
£145.99
Black & Decker BEMW461BH-QSCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker GKC3630LB
£104.95
Black & Decker GKC3630LBCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BCSTA536B
£92.13
Black & Decker BCSTA536BCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker BEBLV301
£113.95
Black & Decker BEBLV301Compare 2 Prices
Black & Decker GKC1820L
£86.99
Black & Decker GKC1820LCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BCBLV36B-XJ
£84.99
Black & Decker BCBLV36B-XJCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker GLC1823L20
£128.60
Black & Decker GLC1823L20Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker GD300
£63.54
Black & Decker GD300Compare 12 Prices
Black & Decker GKC1825L20
£99.99
Black & Decker GKC1825L20Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker GL360
£26.47
Compare Prices
12 offers
Einhell GC-ET 3023
£25.43
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gardena SmallCut 300 (8845)
£30.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker GL301
£27.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GC-ET 4530 Set (3402022)
£27.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
GreenWorks ATR-MSA-GW
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GC-CT 18/24 Li P-Solo
£29.62
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell Classic GC-CT 18/2411 Li P (3411115)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker GL250
spares-2-go
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.50
Shipping: Free
swipe-buy
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel