Black & Decker GL360

Manufacturer: Black & Decker
Black & Decker GL360
from £27.86to £159.4919 offersManufacturer: Black & Decker
• Grass Trimmer
• Power: 350 W
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Cutting Circle Diameter: Ø 25 Centimetre
• Line Feed System: Tap-Start Automatic
• Line Speed: 11,500 rpm
• Weight: 1.55 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker GL360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
2xGenuine Black & Decker String Trimmer Strimmer Cover Cap+ Spool And Line GL360 682378-02X1+90570177X1
2xGenuine Black & Decker String Trimmer Strimmer Cover Cap+ Spool And Line GL360, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmer Parts
prodImage
£27.86
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER GL360 350W Strimmer 25cm Swathe B004MPQXUK
Take control of your garden with this brilliant Black + Decker string trimmer which makes it easy to transform overgrown areas. Lightweight and easy to operate this trimmer allows you to manage your garden without straining yourself with heavy machinery. The trimmer has a convenient bump feed mechanism which feeds the line and it has a dual handle for precision control. Featuring an 11,500 rpm line cutting speed and an effective blade the trimmer is ideal for keeping the edges of your lawn neat. It also has a 350 W motor and 25 cm cutting swath ideal for intricate areas of the garden such as around fences, trees and flower beds., Weight: 0.661386786 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker GL360 Cut Trim 25 cm 350 W B005S3TCQC
Efficient and fast cutting on fine grass thanks to direct transmission. Second fixed handle for maximum ease of use. Wire feeding by hitting on the ground. Very lightweight, 1.6 kg. Plug holder for better cable management. Item is detachable., Weight: 3.30693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker France
prodImage
£37.01
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER Black and Decker GL360 350w String Grass Trimmer Strimmer 25cm Bump Feed GL360
Black and Decker GL360 350w String Grass Trimmer Strimmer 25cm Bump Feed GL360, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Black & Decker 25CM 350W STRIMMER GL360-GB
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£44.20
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER Black + Decker GL360 Cut Trim 25 cm 350 W GL360-QS
Features Efficient and fast cutting on fine grass thanks to direct transmission. Second fixed handle for maximum ease of use. Wire feeding by...
prodImage
£50.96
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker BLACK+DECKER GL360 350W Strimmer 25cm Swathe GL360-GB
Features TakecontrolofyourgardenwiththisbrilliantBlack+Deckerstringtrimmerwhichmakesiteasytotransformovergrownareas.
prodImage
£53.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
BLACK+DECKER GL360 350W Strimmer 25cm Swathe & A6171-XJ 50 m Line on Storage Spool, White B0D5QJFVP7
Product 1: ULTRA-BOUNCY COMFORT: The Silentnight Ultrabounce Duvet is filled with bouncy fibres that spring back to shape for ultimate comfort and support whilst you sleep Product 1: 10.5 TOG: This 10.5 tog duvet will keep you warm and comfortable in all seasons. Perfect for spring, summer, autumn, and winter Product 1: HYPOALLERGENIC: This beautiful quilt is kind to skin and does not include any contents likely to cause allergies Product 1: MACHINE WASHABLE: The duvet is fully machine washable for bouncy freshness time and time again Product 2: DEEPER SLEEP: Sink into deeper sleep. Generously filled for endless comfort and support, helping you to sleep more deeply every night Product 2: SOFT/MEDIUM SUPPORT: Use one pillow for soft comfort or two pillows for firmer support Product 2: 2 PACK: Pack contains 2 Silentnight Deep Sleep Pillows Product 2: HYPOALLERGENIC: Kind to skin and does not include any contents likely to cause allergies, Weight: 5.51155655 pounds
prodImage
£39.55
£44.04
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BLACK+DECKER Black and Decker GL360 240v String Grass Trimmer Strimmer 25cm Bump Feed 350w
Black and Decker GL360 240v String Grass Trimmer Strimmer 25cm Bump Feed 350w, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER Black and Decker String Grass Trimmer Strimmer GL360 240v 25cm Bump Feed 350w
Black and Decker String Grass Trimmer Strimmer GL360 240v 25cm Bump Feed 350w, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Black & Decker GL360SB lawnmower - lawn mowers (Manual lawn mower) B004V327L2
BlackandDecker Model number: GL360SB-QS Rotary style, Weight: 4.4643608055 Pounds
prodImage
£42.53
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker GL360GB Garden String Strimmer, 25 cm, 350 W, Orange & A6046-XJ Replacement Strimmer Line, 37.5 m B09C25WV9W
Product 1: Take control of your garden with this brilliant Black + Decker string trimmer which makes it easy to transform overgrown areas. Product 1: Lightweight and easy to operate this trimmer allows you to manage your garden without straining yourself with heavy machinery. Product 1: The trimmer has a convenient bump feed mechanism which feeds the line and it has a dual handle for precision control. Product 1: Featuring an 11,500 rpm line cutting speed and an effective blade the trimmer is ideal for keeping the edges of your lawn neat. Product 2: Suitable for most Strimmers and Grass Trimmers Product 2: Auto-feed replacement line Product 2: Fits models : GL280,GL301,GLC13,GLC2500,GLC3000,D609,GL110,GL320,GL325,GL300,GL200,GL220,GL2255,GL420 Product 2: 37.5 m length
prodImage
£44.87
£49.36
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BLACK+DECKER Black & Decker GL360SB lawnmower - lawn mowers (Manual lawn mower)
Features BlackandDecker Model number: GL360SB-QS Rotary style Product DescriptionSince our beginnings as a small machine shop in Baltimore,
prodImage
£54.20
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker GL360 Cut Trim 25 cm 350 W GL360-QS
prodImage
£60.74
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker Black & Decker GL360SB lawnmower - lawn mowers (Manual lawn mower)
Features BlackandDecker Model number: GL360SB-QS Rotary style Product DescriptionSince our beginnings as a small machine shop in Baltimore,
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker GL360 Cut Trim 25 cm 350 W GL360-QS
Features Efficientandfastcuttingonfinegrassthankstodirecttransmission. Secondfixedhandleformaximumeaseofuse. Wirefeedingbyhittingontheground.
prodImage
£66.20
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker Black & Decker GL360SB lawnmower - lawn mowers (Manual lawn mower)
Features BlackandDecker Modelnumber:GL360SB-QS Rotarystyle ...
prodImage
£70.09
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER Black + Decker GL360 Cut Trim 25 cm 350 W GL360-QS
prodImage
£149.96
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER Black & Decker GL360SB lawnmower - lawn mowers (Manual lawn mower)
Features BlackandDecker Model number: GL360SB-QS Rotary style Product DescriptionSince our beginnings as a small machine shop in Baltimore,
prodImage
£159.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Thread thickness: 1.5 mm
Dimensions
Weight:1.55 kg
Functions
Cutting Circle Diameter:Ø 25 Centimetre
Line Feed System:Tap-Start Automatic
Line Speed:11,500 rpm
Performance
Power:350 W
Nominal Voltage:230 V

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker GL360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker STC1820PCB
£80.95
Black & Decker STC1820PCBCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker GTC1845L20
£84.99
Black & Decker GTC1845L20Compare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BCSS18B
£64.26
Black & Decker BCSS18BCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker STC1820EPC
£153.86
Black & Decker STC1820EPCCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BESTA525-QS
£28.00
Black & Decker BESTA525-QSCompare 10 Prices
Black & Decker BCBLV3625L1
£215.04
Black & Decker BCBLV3625L1Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BCSTA536B
£113.95
Black & Decker BCSTA536BCompare 4 Prices
Black & Decker GD300
£75.14
Black & Decker GD300Compare 19 Prices
Black & Decker GKC3630L20
£183.95
Black & Decker GKC3630L20Compare 5 Prices
Black & Decker BEMW471BH
£152.95
Black & Decker BEMW471BHCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wolf-Garten GTE 840
£27.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks ATR-MSA-GW
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GC-ET 3023
£24.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black & Decker GL301
£27.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GC-CT 18/24 Li P-Solo
£30.54
Compare Prices
18 offers
Black & Decker GL250
£25.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black & Decker GL360
bdtoolsltd
prodImage
£27.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.01
Shipping: Free
londonderryhardware
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel