Eglo Termini pendant light (39486)

• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Termini pendant light (39486)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stars of Light LED hanging light Termini, black, 107 cm, metal 10055693
Stars of Light Termini LED hanging light – Elegance in a modern design with warm white light The Stars of Light Termini LED hanging light combines modern design with functional lighting. Crafted from high-quality steel in an elegant black finish, it blends seamlessly into contemporary interior schemes. The integrated LED light source ensures even illumination and creates a pleasant atmosphere with its warm white light colour of 3,000 K. Whether in the living room, dining room or kitchen – this lamp adds stylish accents and gives every room a special touch. Dimmability via an external dimmer allows for flexible adjustment of brightness to suit different moods. Thanks to energy-efficient LED technology, the hanging light not only offers a long service life but also reduced energy consumption. The combination of minimalist aesthetics and well-thought-out functionality makes the Stars of Light Termini LED hanging light an ideal choice for modern living spaces.
prodImage
£318.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Features
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Termini pendant light (39486)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.84
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Extention (88969)
£26.03
Eglo Extention (88969)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.22
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices
Eglo Alamonte (94827)
£19.99
Eglo Alamonte (94827)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita ML009G
£307.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Albaraccin Pendant Light (98526)
£303.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bocadella 1 (98319)
£334.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Savoy (82749)
£283.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Basilano 1 (39102)
£354.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Covaleda Floor Lamp (49618)
£239.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Northern Dokka
£254.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita DEADML814
£250.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Basilano (39094)
£360.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Bocadella Pendant Light (98347)
£392.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel