Eglo Staverton Pendant Light (43344)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Staverton Pendant Light (43344)
from £47.00to £70.002 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp
• Material: steel
• IP rating: IP20
• Lamp type: E27, Quantity: 1, bulb not included
• Dimmable: yes, filament LED available separately
• Dimensions: max. height 110 cm, diameter 36.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Staverton Pendant Light (43344)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Pendant Light Fitting Staverton, Vintage Hanging lamp, Industrial Design Living and Dining Room Lighting, Black Metal, E27 Socket B08G2C3F7W
The pendant light fixture made of black steel with a decorative lampshade made of a twisted wire frame fits seamlessly into trends such as vintage, industrial and retro When the ceiling lamp is switched on, the lampshade creates a fascinating interplay of light and shadow With its special design, the hanging lamp offers a highlight in every room – whether in the kitchen, living room or dining room above the dining table No light source included; the LED filament bulb is available separately under EGLO 110052; suitable for all bulbs with an E27 base, maximum 60 watts per socket; dimmable depending on the bulb used Dimensions: height: max. 110 cm (43.3"), diameter: 36.5 cm (14.4")
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a_to_g
EGLO STAVERTON Mesh Black Pendant Light - Black 7220763
The Staverton is a single pendant with a teardrop style shape shade in black mesh steel. With a semi-visible lightbulb design, consider choosing a large retro-style illuminant to create an interesting lighting ambience with the cut-out design. This style of pendant would complement a modern, minimalist or retro home alike due to the industrial-inspired design.
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp
Material: steel
IP rating: IP20
Lamp type: E27, Quantity: 1, bulb not included
Dimmable: yes, filament LED available separately
Dimensions: max. height 110 cm, diameter 36.5 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Staverton Pendant Light (43344)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DEADML808
£46.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Eglo Carlton (49257)
£51.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Troy 3 Floor Lamp
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Palermo (94999)
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide Chieri wall lamp (7853-370)
£47.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Cornale (97289)
£46.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Staverton Pendant Light (43344)
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a_to_g
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel